Calhoun Ku-Bearden Aff

Last modified by Administrator on 2017/08/29 04:14

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
Emory2Marist AV

Camilla Reed-Guevara

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Emory6CPS HR

Michael McCabe

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Emory4Niles North IW

Shunta Jordan

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Georgia2Berkeley Prep EM

Ben Zeppos

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Georgia3Pine Crest CD

Nathan Rothenbaum

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Georgia5Cypress Bay KK

Andrew Hart

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GeorgiaQuartersCabot BS

Nathan Rothenbaum, Adam Grellinger, Ben Zeppos

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks1Walter Payton MW

Christian Jones

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks4West Des Moines Valley HD

Nate Graziano

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks6Kent Denver KK

Ann Peters

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GlenbrooksDoublesWhitney Young FS

Corey Turoff, Oskar Tauring Traxler, Sagar Rathod

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GlenbrooksQuartersMBA KR

Louie Petit, Kat Sears, Bryan Gaston

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GlenbrooksOctasSome loser named dave

David Munoz, Jon Sharp, June Choe

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard1BCC EY

William Cheung

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard3Thomas Jefferson AJ

Nisarg Patel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard5Whitney Young FS

Manav Savek

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard7Lexington TW

Rohit Rajan

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard RR2Iowa City West TK

Paul Banks

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard RR5Walter Payton SW

William Cheung

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard RR6LASA MS

Sheryl Kaz

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard RR7Brooklyn Technical DY

Kate Gehling

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Michigan2Okemos RR

Ben Zeppos

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Michigan3Carrollton BG

June Choe

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Michigan5Marist AV

Anthony Ogbuli

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Michigan Round Robin3USN BW

Nicholas Brady

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Michigan Round Robin7Mcdonogh JN

Allison Harper

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Michigan Round Robin4BCC EY

Joe Krakoff

tick

page_word

pencil     delete

Ohio Valley1Woodward AH

Maggie Solice

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Ohio Valley4New Trier NK

Anthony Ogbuli

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Ohio Valley6New Trier KS

Jacinda Rivas

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC2Lindale DT

Corinne Sugino

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC5Westminster BH

Cameron Henderson

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC7North Broward MR

Brian Roche

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Wake Forest2Oak Hill ST

Tarun Suresh

tick

report

pencil     delete

Wake Forest4Mcdonogh JN

Mark Little

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

st marks2damien ry

williams

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

st marks4mba bh

petit

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

st marks5meadows bn

munoz

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

wake6cypress bay

zhang

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
Emory2

Opponent: Marist AV | Judge: Camilla Reed-Guevara

Emory6

Opponent: CPS HR | Judge: Michael McCabe

Emory4

Opponent: Niles North IW | Judge: Shunta Jordan

Georgia2

Opponent: Berkeley Prep EM | Judge: Ben Zeppos

Georgia3

Opponent: Pine Crest CD | Judge: Nathan Rothenbaum

Georgia5

Opponent: Cypress Bay KK | Judge: Andrew Hart

GeorgiaQuarters

Opponent: Cabot BS | Judge: Nathan Rothenbaum, Adam Grellinger, Ben Zeppos

Glenbrooks1

Opponent: Walter Payton MW | Judge: Christian Jones

Glenbrooks4

Opponent: West Des Moines Valley HD | Judge: Nate Graziano

Glenbrooks6

Opponent: Kent Denver KK | Judge: Ann Peters

GlenbrooksDoubles

Opponent: Whitney Young FS | Judge: Corey Turoff, Oskar Tauring Traxler, Sagar Rathod

GlenbrooksQuarters

Opponent: MBA KR | Judge: Louie Petit, Kat Sears, Bryan Gaston

GlenbrooksOctas

Opponent: Some loser named dave | Judge: David Munoz, Jon Sharp, June Choe

Harvard1

Opponent: BCC EY | Judge: William Cheung

Harvard3

Opponent: Thomas Jefferson AJ | Judge: Nisarg Patel

Harvard5

Opponent: Whitney Young FS | Judge: Manav Savek

Harvard7

Opponent: Lexington TW | Judge: Rohit Rajan

Harvard RR2

Opponent: Iowa City West TK | Judge: Paul Banks

Harvard RR5

Opponent: Walter Payton SW | Judge: William Cheung

Harvard RR6

Opponent: LASA MS | Judge: Sheryl Kaz

Harvard RR7

Opponent: Brooklyn Technical DY | Judge: Kate Gehling

Michigan2

Opponent: Okemos RR | Judge: Ben Zeppos

Michigan3

Opponent: Carrollton BG | Judge: June Choe

Michigan5

Opponent: Marist AV | Judge: Anthony Ogbuli

Michigan Round Robin3

Opponent: USN BW | Judge: Nicholas Brady

Michigan Round Robin7

Opponent: Mcdonogh JN | Judge: Allison Harper

Ohio Valley1

Opponent: Woodward AH | Judge: Maggie Solice

Ohio Valley4

Opponent: New Trier NK | Judge: Anthony Ogbuli

Ohio Valley6

Opponent: New Trier KS | Judge: Jacinda Rivas

TOC2

Opponent: Lindale DT | Judge: Corinne Sugino

TOC5

Opponent: Westminster BH | Judge: Cameron Henderson

TOC7

Opponent: North Broward MR | Judge: Brian Roche

Wake Forest2

Opponent: Oak Hill ST | Judge: Tarun Suresh

Wake Forest4

Opponent: Mcdonogh JN | Judge: Mark Little

st marks2

Opponent: damien ry | Judge: williams

st marks4

Opponent: mba bh | Judge: petit

st marks5

Opponent: meadows bn | Judge: munoz

wake6

Opponent: cypress bay | Judge: zhang

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

1AC -- Adoption -- Glenbrooks

11/22/16

1AC -- Adoption -- Harvard Round Robin

2/17/17

1AC -- Communism -- Michigan Round Robin

10/27/16

1AC -- Export Controls -- Harvard Round Robin

2/17/17

1AC -- Make Debate Great Again -- Glenbrooks

11/21/16

1AC -- Sunflower Movement -- Harvard

2/18/17

1AC -- Symbolic Exchange -- Harvard Round Robin

2/16/17

1AC -- Symbolic Exchange -- Michigan Round Robin

10/27/16

1AC -- Symbolic Exchange -- Wake

9/3/16

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

1/28/17

hku426@gmailcom

delete

1/28/17

hku426@gmailcom

delete

2/12/17

hku426@gmailcom

delete

3/11/17

hku426@gmailcom

delete

3/11/17

hku426@gmailcom

delete

3/11/17

hku426@gmailcom

delete

3/12/17

hku426@gmailcom

delete

11/19/16

hku426@gmailcom

delete

11/20/16

hku426@gmailcom

delete

11/20/16

hku426@gmailcom

delete

11/21/16

hku426@gmailcom

delete

11/22/16

hku426@gmailcom

delete

12/25/16

hku426@gmailcom

delete

2/18/17

hku426@gmailcom

delete

2/18/17

hku426@gmailcom

delete

2/19/17

hku426@gmailcom

delete

2/20/17

hku426@gmailcom

delete

2/16/17

hku426@gmailcom

delete

2/17/17

hku426@gmailcom

delete

2/17/17

hku426@gmailcom

delete

2/17/17

hku426@gmailcom

delete

10/29/16

hku426@gmailcom

delete

10/29/16

hku426@gmailcom

delete

10/26/16

hku426@gmailcom

delete

10/27/16

hku426@gmailcom

delete

10/27/16

hku426@gmailcom

delete

12/3/16

hku426@gmailcom

delete

12/4/16

hku426@gmailcom

delete

12/4/16

hku426@gmailcom

delete

4/29/17

hku426@gmailcom

delete

4/30/17

hku426@gmailcom

delete

4/30/17

hku426@gmailcom

delete

9/3/16

hku426@gmailcom

delete

10/23/16

lennybrahin@gmailcom

delete

10/23/16

lennybrahin@gmailcom

delete

10/23/16

lennybrahin@gmailcom

delete

10/23/16

lennybrahin@gmailcom

delete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.


Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Hannah Ku on 2016/09/02 23:03

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Anderson (TX)
Andrew (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Bentonville (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
El Cerrito (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garfield (WA)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harker (CA)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeland (NY)
Lane Tech (IL)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison East (WI)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
Meadows (NV)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Milton (GA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry High school (OH)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Rufus King (WI)
Ruston (LA)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Seaholm (MI)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyview (UT)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
Wilson (DC)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
Wylie (TX)