Canyon Crest Rao-Tang Neg

Last modified by Administrator on 2017/08/29 04:14

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
ASU2Salpointe Catholic MS

Hannah Shoell

tick

report

pencil     delete

ASU4College Prep TR

Christian Lansang

tick

report

pencil     delete

ASU6BASIS Chandler BP

Tarun Suresh

tick

report

pencil     delete

Berkeley2Manual Arts Senior LM

Subbu Iyer

tick

report

pencil     delete

Berkeley3College Prep MW

Jason Courville

tick

report

pencil     delete

Berkeley5College Prep KM

Erik Furreboe

tick

report

pencil     delete

Contact Info1Please

Read

tick

pencil     delete

Golden Desert2Sage Ridge KR

Aaron Langerman

tick

report

pencil     delete

Golden Desert3Milpitas BP

Darrian Carroll

tick

report

pencil     delete

Golden Desert6Bellarmine RC

Mike Bausch

tick

report

pencil     delete

La Costa Canyon1Downtown Magnets CR

Leah Clark-Villanueva

tick

report

pencil     delete

La Costa Canyon4Peninsula LW

Max Bugrov

tick

report

pencil     delete

La Costa Canyon5Downtown Magnets CG

Steve Pointer

tick

report

pencil     delete

La Costa CanyonSemisPeninsula AS

Bugrov, Cha, Harris

tick

report

pencil     delete

La Costa CanyonFinalsSan Dieguito WW

Bugrov, Cha, Kim

tick

report

pencil     delete

Lakeland1North Star BF

Brendon Morris

tick

report

pencil     delete

Lakeland3Lexington ZR

Willie Johnson

tick

report

pencil     delete

Lakeland6Newark Science SA

James Wu

tick

report

pencil     delete

Long Beach1College Prep MZ

Hex Larsen

tick

report

pencil     delete

Long Beach3Peninsula TL

Leo Kim

tick

report

pencil     delete

Long Beach5College Prep CG

Mark Hernandez

tick

report

pencil     delete

Meadows2Peninsula AS

Alex Velto

tick

report

pencil     delete

Meadows3Pace HN

Mark Hernandez

tick

report

pencil     delete

Meadows5College Prep MM

Michael Eisenstadt

tick

report

pencil     delete

Notre Dame5Peninsula TW

Ben Zeppos

tick

report

pencil     delete

Notre Dame2Head Royce FS

Roman Kezios

tick

report

pencil     delete

Notre DameDoublesNiles West GB

Goldschlag, Lack, Vitzileos

tick

report

pencil     delete

Notre Dame4College Prep SP

jon sharp

tick

report

pencil     delete

SDIVSL 1B4Mission Vista SD

-

tick

report

pencil     delete

SDIVSL 1B2Carlsbad HA

-

tick

report

pencil     delete

SDIVSL State Quals3Westview NP

-

tick

report

pencil     delete

SDIVSL State Quals2Westview NB

-

tick

report

pencil     delete

UW4Ingraham GW

Brittany Williams

tick

report

pencil     delete

UW5Interlake DS

Quinn Zapata

tick

report

pencil     delete

UWOctasOES Oregon Episcopal CS

Bennett, Dillard, Pollard

tick

report

pencil     delete

UWSemisInterlake LL

Donnelly, Smet, Zapata

tick

report

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
ASU2

Opponent: Salpointe Catholic MS | Judge: Hannah Shoell

ASU4

Opponent: College Prep TR | Judge: Christian Lansang

ASU6

Opponent: BASIS Chandler BP | Judge: Tarun Suresh

Berkeley2

Opponent: Manual Arts Senior LM | Judge: Subbu Iyer

Berkeley3

Opponent: College Prep MW | Judge: Jason Courville

Berkeley5

Opponent: College Prep KM | Judge: Erik Furreboe

Golden Desert2

Opponent: Sage Ridge KR | Judge: Aaron Langerman

Golden Desert3

Opponent: Milpitas BP | Judge: Darrian Carroll

Golden Desert6

Opponent: Bellarmine RC | Judge: Mike Bausch

La Costa Canyon1

Opponent: Downtown Magnets CR | Judge: Leah Clark-Villanueva

La Costa Canyon4

Opponent: Peninsula LW | Judge: Max Bugrov

La Costa Canyon5

Opponent: Downtown Magnets CG | Judge: Steve Pointer

La Costa CanyonSemis

Opponent: Peninsula AS | Judge: Bugrov, Cha, Harris

La Costa CanyonFinals

Opponent: San Dieguito WW | Judge: Bugrov, Cha, Kim

Lakeland1

Opponent: North Star BF | Judge: Brendon Morris

Lakeland3

Opponent: Lexington ZR | Judge: Willie Johnson

Lakeland6

Opponent: Newark Science SA | Judge: James Wu

Long Beach1

Opponent: College Prep MZ | Judge: Hex Larsen

Long Beach3

Opponent: Peninsula TL | Judge: Leo Kim

Long Beach5

Opponent: College Prep CG | Judge: Mark Hernandez

Meadows2

Opponent: Peninsula AS | Judge: Alex Velto

Meadows3

Opponent: Pace HN | Judge: Mark Hernandez

Meadows5

Opponent: College Prep MM | Judge: Michael Eisenstadt

Notre Dame5

Opponent: Peninsula TW | Judge: Ben Zeppos

Notre Dame2

Opponent: Head Royce FS | Judge: Roman Kezios

Notre DameDoubles

Opponent: Niles West GB | Judge: Goldschlag, Lack, Vitzileos

Notre Dame4

Opponent: College Prep SP | Judge: jon sharp

SDIVSL 1B4

Opponent: Mission Vista SD | Judge: -

SDIVSL 1B2

Opponent: Carlsbad HA | Judge: -

SDIVSL State Quals3

Opponent: Westview NP | Judge: -

SDIVSL State Quals2

Opponent: Westview NB | Judge: -

UW4

Opponent: Ingraham GW | Judge: Brittany Williams

UW5

Opponent: Interlake DS | Judge: Quinn Zapata

UWOctas

Opponent: OES Oregon Episcopal CS | Judge: Bennett, Dillard, Pollard

UWSemis

Opponent: Interlake LL | Judge: Donnelly, Smet, Zapata

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

0 -- Info

9/6/16

0 -- Navigation Pane

9/6/16

1 -- Adv -- Africa Health Diplomacy -- La Costa Canyon Semis

12/12/16

1 -- Adv -- Africa Unrest Wildlife Trade -- Lakeland R6

3/4/17

1 -- Adv -- Air Pollution Green BIT -- SDIVSL State Quals R2

3/19/17

1 -- Adv -- Arctic Council -- ASU R2

1/7/17

1 -- Adv -- Basic Science Science Diplomacy -- UW Octas

12/4/16

1 -- Adv -- China Rise AIIB -- Notre Dame R2

11/7/16

1 -- Adv -- Chinese Sex Workers BASIS Chandler BP -- ASU R6

1/7/17

1 -- Adv -- Chow Lexington ZR -- Lakeland R3

3/4/17

1 -- Adv -- Climate AIIB -- Notre Dame R2

11/7/16

1 -- Adv -- Climate Fugitivity North Star BF -- Lakeland R1

3/3/17

1 -- Adv -- Colonial Knowing Milpitas BP -- Golden Desert R3

2/4/17

1 -- Adv -- Disease Africa Health Diplomacy -- Meadows R2

10/28/16

1 -- Adv -- Disease Space -- La Costa Canyon Finals

12/12/16

1 -- Adv -- Drones Pakistan -- SDIVSL 1B R2

10/13/16

1 -- Adv -- Drywall Import Regs -- La Costa Canyon R4

12/12/16

1 -- Adv -- Economy BIT -- Meadows R5

10/30/16

1 -- Adv -- Economy Transportation -- Berkeley R5

2/27/17

1 -- Adv -- Flashpoints Taiwan -- Golden Desert R6

2/6/17

1 -- Adv -- Fracking CDCL -- ASU R4

1/7/17

1 -- Adv -- Framing Africa Health Diplomacy -- Notre Dame R5

11/6/16

1 -- Adv -- Innovation BIT -- Berkeley R3

2/27/17

1 -- Adv -- Innovation BIT -- Meadows R5

10/30/16

1 -- Adv -- Interdependence Transportation -- Berkeley R5

2/27/17

1 -- Adv -- Leadership UNCLOS -- Long Beach R3

9/24/16

1 -- Adv -- Miscalc MTR -- Long Beach R1

9/24/16

1 -- Adv -- Miss Artificial Beauty Pageant Interlake LL -- UW Semis

12/6/16

1 -- Adv -- Oil Dependence OTEC -- La Costa Canyon R1

12/10/16

1 -- Adv -- Oil Dependence Transportation -- Berkeley R5

2/27/17

1 -- Adv -- Orientalist Gaze Interlake DS -- UW R5

12/4/16

1 -- Adv -- Pollution Green BIT -- SDIVSL 1B R4

10/9/16

1 -- Adv -- Reefs UNCLOS -- Long Beach R3

9/24/16

1 -- Adv -- Relations Africa Health Diplomacy -- Meadows R2

10/28/16

1 -- Adv -- Relations Climate Coop -- UW R4

12/4/16

1 -- Adv -- Relations Taiwan Grand Bargain -- Notre Dame Doubles

11/8/16

1 -- Adv -- Relations UNCLOS -- Long Beach R3

9/24/16

1 -- Adv -- Science Diplomacy -- UW Octas

12/4/16

1 -- Adv -- Solvency BIT -- Meadows R5

10/30/16

1 -- Adv -- Solvency CDCL -- ASU R4

1/7/17

1 -- Adv -- Solvency Communicative Engagement -- Golden Desert R2

2/4/17

1 -- Adv -- Solvency Green BIT -- SDIVSL State Quals R2

3/19/17

1 -- Adv -- Solvency MTR -- Long Beach R1

9/24/16

1 -- Adv -- Solvency Science Diplomacy -- UW Octas

12/4/16

1 -- Adv -- Solvency Taiwan -- Golden Desert R6

2/6/17

1 -- Adv -- Taiwan Grand Bargain -- Notre Dame Doubles

11/8/16

1 -- Adv -- Third World Feminism -- La Costa Canyon R5

12/12/16

1 -- Adv -- Trade Wars Green BIT -- SDIVSL 1B R4

10/9/16

1 -- Adv -- Transition CDCL -- ASU R4

1/7/17

1 -- Adv -- Trump Xenophobia Manual Arts Senior LM -- Berkeley R2

2/27/17

1 -- Adv -- Warming Climate Coop -- UW R4

12/4/16

1 -- Adv -- Warming Green BIT -- SDIVSL 1B R4

10/9/16

1 -- Adv -- Warming Green BIT -- SDIVSL State Quals R2

3/19/17

1 -- Adv -- Water Scarcity OTEC -- La Costa Canyon R1

12/10/16

1 -- Turn -- Charity Cannibalism -- La Costa Canyon Finals

12/12/16

1 -- Turn -- Chinese Econ Growth Bad -- Berkeley R3

2/27/17

1 -- Turn -- Warming Good CO2 Ag -- SDIVSL State Quals R2

3/19/17

2 -- Plan Flaw -- USFG -- Meadows R2

10/28/16

2 -- Presumption -- Catastrophe Framing -- Long Beach R5

9/25/16

2 -- T -- Crocker -- La Costa Canyon R4

12/12/16

2 -- T -- Increase -- SDIVSL 1B R2

10/13/16

2 -- T -- Mil -- Notre Dame Doubles

11/8/16

2 -- T -- Must QPQ -- Meadows R3

10/28/16

2 -- T -- Must QPQ -- Roberts -- Lakeland R6

3/4/17

2 -- T -- PRC -- Lakeland R1

3/3/17

2 -- T -- PRChow -- Lakeland R3

3/4/17

2 -- T -- Surveillance -- Golden Desert R2

2/4/17

2 -- T -- USFG -- Baudrillard NB -- UW Semis

12/6/16

2 -- T -- USFG -- Fairness  Neolib -- ASU R6

1/7/17

2 -- T -- USFG -- UW R5

12/4/16

2 -- T -- Uncondo -- Golden Desert R6

2/6/17

2 -- Theory -- ASPEC -- Long Beach R3

9/24/16

2 -- Theory -- New Affs Bad -- Long Beach R1

9/24/16

2 -- Theory -- Please Tell Us The Aff -- ASU R2

1/7/17

3 -- K -- Adorno -- Meadows R5

10/30/16

3 -- K -- Apostasy -- La Costa Canyon R4

12/12/16

3 -- K -- Death -- Meadows R3

10/28/16

3 -- K -- Debility -- Long Beach R5

9/25/16

3 -- K -- Give Back The Land -- Notre Dame R5

11/6/16

3 -- K -- Levinas -- Notre Dame R4

12/6/16

3 -- K -- Neolib -- Lakeland R3

3/4/17

3 -- K -- Pan -- Notre Dame R2

11/7/16

3 -- K -- Psychoanalysis -- Notre Dame R5

11/6/16

3 -- K -- Refusal -- UW R5

12/4/16

3 -- K -- Schlag -- Meadows R3

10/28/16

3 -- K -- Settler Paleontology -- Lakeland R6

3/4/17

3 -- K -- Settlerism v Ingraham GW -- UW R4

12/4/16

3 -- K -- Settlerism -- Long Beach R1

9/24/16

3 -- K -- TURNITUP -- UW Semis

12/6/16

3 -- K -- Taoism -- Meadows R2

10/28/16

4 -- DA -- Appeasement -- SDIVSL State Quals R3

3/19/17

4 -- DA -- Blackouts -- SDIVSL 1B R4

10/9/16

4 -- DA -- India Relations -- Lakeland R6

3/4/17

4 -- DA -- Japan -- SDIVSL 1B R4

10/9/16

4 -- DA -- Trump -- Lakeland R6

3/4/17

5 -- CP -- Australia Intermediary -- Lakeland R6

3/4/17

5 -- CP -- Human Rights Conditions -- SDIVSL State Quals R3

3/19/17

5 -- CP -- Japan -- SDIVSL 1B R2

10/13/16

5 -- CP -- Un-Transparency -- Golden Desert R2

2/4/17

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.


Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Rithvik Rao on 2016/08/15 05:08

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Anderson (TX)
Andrew (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Bentonville (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
El Cerrito (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garfield (WA)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harker (CA)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeland (NY)
Lane Tech (IL)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison East (WI)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
Meadows (NV)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Milton (GA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry High school (OH)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Rufus King (WI)
Ruston (LA)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Seaholm (MI)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyview (UT)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
Wilson (DC)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
Wylie (TX)