Edmond North Warner-Spiers Neg

Last modified by Joshua Garlock on 2017/06/06 19:11

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
Disclosure1All of you

Disclosure

tick

report

pencil     delete

Disclosure1All of you

Disclosure

tick

report

pencil     delete

DistrictsSemisMoore CK

Petra, Gaston, Shae

tick

report

pencil     delete

Heritage Hall1Barstow FF

dont remember

tick

report

pencil     delete

Heritage Hall5Barstow DT

Loehr

tick

report

pencil     delete

Heritage Hall3Caddo Mag

Darius White

tick

report

pencil     delete

Heritage HallOctasLindale MW

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

Lions Round Robin3Derby GH

Cameron Meeker

tick

report

pencil     delete

Lions round robin5Casady

Brittany Plange

tick

report

pencil     delete

Norman1Harding CHarter

forget

tick

report

pencil     delete

OK State2Charles Page

Leigha Maddy

tick

report

pencil     delete

Santa Fe2Moore HN

Forget

tick

report

pencil     delete

Santa FeSemisMoore LS

Some sweet man who took Mattie Witmans place

tick

report

pencil     delete

Shreks Lair1Dulack Farquaad-Charming

Donkey

tick

pencil     delete

StateSemisJenks A

Petra, Gaston, Jones

tick

report

pencil     delete

UCO2Norman North

Logan Flake

tick

report

pencil     delete

UCO3Crossings Christian

Grant Colquitt

tick

report

pencil     delete

UNT2Rose City

tick

report

pencil     delete

UNTQuartersBoyd

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

UNT4Airline

tick

report

pencil     delete

UNTOctasProsper

tick

report

pencil     delete

UT5Little Rock CC

Chris Leonardi

tick

report

pencil     delete

UT2Kincaid

Sam Gustavson

tick

report

pencil     delete

UT6Westwood DG

DKP

tick

report

pencil     delete

UT6Westwood DG

DKP

tick

report

pencil     delete

West Districts2Crossings

Ish Kissinger

tick

pencil     delete

Westmoore2Casady

Grant Colquitt

tick

report

pencil     delete

WestmooreSemisMoore HN

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

disclosureFinalsyall

you

tick

pencil     delete

stateFinalsgg

gg

tick

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
Disclosure1

Opponent: All of you | Judge: Disclosure

Disclosure1

Opponent: All of you | Judge: Disclosure

DistrictsSemis

Opponent: Moore CK | Judge: Petra, Gaston, Shae

Heritage Hall1

Opponent: Barstow FF | Judge: dont remember

Heritage Hall5

Opponent: Barstow DT | Judge: Loehr

Heritage Hall3

Opponent: Caddo Mag | Judge: Darius White

Heritage HallOctas

Opponent: Lindale MW | Judge: Panel

Lions Round Robin3

Opponent: Derby GH | Judge: Cameron Meeker

Lions round robin5

Opponent: Casady | Judge: Brittany Plange

Norman1

Opponent: Harding CHarter | Judge: forget

OK State2

Opponent: Charles Page | Judge: Leigha Maddy

Santa Fe2

Opponent: Moore HN | Judge: Forget

Santa FeSemis

Opponent: Moore LS | Judge: Some sweet man who took Mattie Witmans place

StateSemis

Opponent: Jenks A | Judge: Petra, Gaston, Jones

UCO2

Opponent: Norman North | Judge: Logan Flake

UCO3

Opponent: Crossings Christian | Judge: Grant Colquitt

UNT2

Opponent: Rose City | Judge: 

UNTQuarters

Opponent: Boyd | Judge: Panel

UNT4

Opponent: Airline | Judge: 

UNTOctas

Opponent: Prosper | Judge: 

UT5

Opponent: Little Rock CC | Judge: Chris Leonardi

UT2

Opponent: Kincaid | Judge: Sam Gustavson

UT6

Opponent: Westwood DG | Judge: DKP

UT6

Opponent: Westwood DG | Judge: DKP

Westmoore2

Opponent: Casady | Judge: Grant Colquitt

WestmooreSemis

Opponent: Moore HN | Judge: Panel

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

0- Navigation

10/16/16

0- PAST 2NRs

2/12/17

0- Pronouns and Contact

10/16/16

000- Past 2NRs UPDATED

4/7/17

01- Engagement SPEC- Semis Westmoore

1/3/17

01- Forced Clash- Semis Districts

3/4/17

01- Framework Must be Roleplaying- Round 2 Santa Fe

1/29/17

01- Framework Policy Analysis- Finals Westmoore

11/13/16

01- Framework must be roleplaying- Octas Heritage Hall

2/27/17

01- Occupy it- Round 5 Heritage Hall

2/27/17

01- Solvency Advocate Theory- Round 3 Moore Round Robin

2/19/17

01- T Black Fem- Round Semis Districts

3/4/17

01- T back to the future- Round 3 Heritage Hall

2/27/17

01- T cant be QPQ- Round 6 Longhorn Classic

1/3/17

01- T cant be QPQ- Round 6 Longhorn Classic

1/3/17

01- T cant be cultural- Octas UNT

1/3/17

01- T increase economic engagement- Round 6 Longhorn Classic

1/3/17

01- T increase engagement- Round 2 Longhorn Classic

1/3/17

01- T must be QPQ- Round 2 UNT

10/30/16

01- T must be qpq- Quarters UNT

10/30/16

01- T no QPQs- Round 2 UCO

10/30/16

01- T no qpqs- Round 2 Westmoore

11/13/16

01- T no science co-op- Round 3 UCO

10/30/16

01- T no science co-op- Round 4 UNT

11/8/16

01- T no science- Round 1 Heritage Hall

2/27/17

01- TVA- Black Feminism- Semis Districts

3/4/17

01- TVA- Carbon Colonialism

1/3/17

01- TVA- Fem IR

1/3/17

01- TVA- Gender Nihilism

1/3/17

01- TVA- Harambe

1/3/17

01- TVA- MES

1/3/17

01- TVA- Satire

1/29/17

02- Cannibalism DA- Semis Districts

3/4/17

02- Japan DA- Round 2 UCO

10/30/16

02- Japan DA- Round 3 Heritage Hall

2/27/17

02- Racial Calculation DA- Semis Districts

3/4/17

02- Trumpism DA- Octas Heritage Hall

2/27/17

02- Trumpism DA- Round 2 Santa Fe

1/29/17

02- Trumpism DA- Semis Districts

3/4/17

03- Responsibility PIK- Round 2 Longhorn Classic

1/3/17

03- Trade Threat PIK- Round 1 Norman North

2/4/17

04- Ableist Rhetoric K- Round 2 Westmoore

11/13/16

04- Anthropocentricism K- Octas UNT

1/3/17

04- Anthropocentricism K- Quarters UNT

10/30/16

04- Anthropocentricism K- Round 2 UNT

10/30/16

04- Anthropocentricism K- Round 2 Westmoore

11/13/16

04- Anthropocentricism K- Round 3 UCO

10/30/16

04- Anthropocentricism K- Round 4 UNT

11/8/16

04- Anthropocentrism K- Round 1 Heritage Hall

2/27/17

04- Anthropocentrism K- Round 1 Norman North

2/4/17

04- Anthropocentrism K- Round 2 Longhorn Classic

1/3/17

04- Anthropocentrism K- Round 2 Santa Fe

1/29/17

04- Anthropocentrism K- Round 3 Moore Round Robin

2/19/17

04- Anthropocentrism K- Round 6 Longhorn Classic

1/3/17

04- Anthropocentrism K- Round 6 Longhorn Classic

1/3/17

04- Anthropocentrism K- Semis Santa Fe

1/29/17

04- Artifact K- Round 2 Districts

3/4/17

04- Cap K- Quarters UNT

10/30/16

04- Cap K- Round 2 UNT

10/30/16

04- Cap K- Round 3 UCO

10/30/16

04- Cap K- Round 4 UNT

11/8/16

04- Cap K- Round 6 Longhorn Classic

1/3/17

04- Cap K- Round 6 Longhorn Classic

1/3/17

04- Cap Kritik- Round 2 Santa Fe

1/29/17

04- Death of the Settler K- Round 5 Heritage Hall

2/27/17

04- Deconstruction K- Round 3 Moore Round Robin

2/19/17

04- Object Oriented Ontology K- Finals Westmoore

11/13/16

04- Object Oriented Ontology- Semis Westmoore

1/3/17

04- Object Oriented Ontology- Semis Westmoore

1/3/17

04- Object Oriented Ontology- Semis Westmoore

1/3/17

04- Queer Art of Failure K- Octas UNT

1/3/17

04- Queer Passivity K- Finals Westmoore

11/13/16

04- Queer Passivity K- Round 3 Heritage Hall

2/27/17

04- Security K- Quarters UNT

10/30/16

04- Settler Breathing K- Octas Heritage Hall

2/27/17

04- Settler Colonialism K- Round 1 Heritage Hall

2/27/17

04- Settler Colonialism K- Round 2 Westmoore

11/13/16

04- Settler Colonialism K- Round 5 Longhorn Classic

12/3/16

04- Settler Colonialism K- Round 5 Moore Round Robin

2/19/17

04- Weheliye K v currency swap

6/6/17

04- Weheliye K- Round 2 OK State

4/7/17

05 Baudrillard is dumb

2/27/17

05- Carbon Colonialism

1/3/17

05- Chinese Soft Power

10/30/16

05- Deforestation

1/29/17

05- Economy

10/30/16

05- Fem IR

11/13/16

05- Gender Nihilism

1/3/17

05- Gender Nihilism

1/3/17

05- Gender Nihilism

1/3/17

05- Harambes Memorial

1/3/17

05- Human rights violation

2/4/17

05- Mars Colonization

10/30/16

05- Mutual Restraint

11/13/16

05- Pandemics

10/30/16

05- Russian War

10/30/16

05- Solar Flares

11/8/16

05- Space Race

11/8/16

05- Trade War

10/30/16

05- Turkey Prolif

10/30/16

05- US-China rlx

10/30/16

05- Warming

10/30/16

05- Yuan Devaluation

6/6/17

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.


Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Joshua Garlock on 2016/08/15 04:08

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Anderson (TX)
Andrew (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Bentonville (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
El Cerrito (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garfield (WA)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harker (CA)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeland (NY)
Lane Tech (IL)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison East (WI)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
Meadows (NV)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Milton (GA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry High school (OH)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Rufus King (WI)
Ruston (LA)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Seaholm (MI)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyview (UT)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
Wilson (DC)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
Wylie (TX)