Lansing Bircher-Wong Neg

Last modified by Administrator on 2017/08/29 04:19

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
CFL Qualifier2BVW BN

Panel

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

CFL Qualifier3BVNW TZ

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

CFL Qualifier6BVSW FZ

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Colleyville4Caddo Magnet RJ

Kelly Thompson

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

ColleyvilleOctasSt Marks WW

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Contact Info1-

-

tick

pencil     delete

DCI1Sumner GS

Hannah Johnson

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

DCI3Emporia BN

Phil Volen

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

DCI5Olathe North DW

Mallory Raugewitz

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

DCI7ONW EL

Aaron Williams

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks2Niles North IW

Donny Peters

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks5Niles West CB

Ryan Spector

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks7Edina CS

Aaron Vinson

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks4Homestead MK

Brian Bloss

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Iowa Caucus2BVSW FZ

Jake Thomas

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Iowa Caucus3Iowa City TZ

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Iowa Caucus6Bloomington WV

Brian Rubaie

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Iowa CaucusOctasSMNW KO

Panel

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Iowa City West2Glenbrook North JJ

Tyler Thur

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Iowa City West4Glenbrook North BD

Lexi Oatman

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Iowa City West5Niles West SS

Jon Voss

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

KCKCC1Barstow KH

Henry Walter

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

KCKCC3Kapaun EH

Amit Bhatla

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

KCKCC6Millard North CC

Mitch Waggenheim

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

KCKCCOctasCabot BS

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NCFL Nationals1Thomas Jefferson JA

Panel

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NCFL Nationals3Loyola-Blakefield AB

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NCFL Nationals5Derby GW

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NCFL NationalsDoublesBCC GY

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NSDA Qualifier1Lawrence HD

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NSDA Qualifier3Lawrence Free State SH

Panel

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NSDA Qualifier5Lawrence Free State GS

Panel

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

New Trier1Niles West JN

Arjun Vellayapan

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

New Trier3Niles North CG

Theo Noparstek

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

New Trier5Niles West KF

Andrea Reed

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

State1Topeka Seaman

Brian Lefler

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

State3Valley Center

Ryan McFarland

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

State5St James

Katie Bernard

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

StateSemisBVSW HH

Panel

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

StateFinalsBVSW FZ

Panel

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Washburn Rural2Lawrence Free State SG

Andy Rentiera

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Washburn Rural5BV AR

Kathryn Lipka

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Washburn Rural4SMW HV

Luke Hartman

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
CFL Qualifier2

Opponent: BVW BN | Judge: Panel

CFL Qualifier3

Opponent: BVNW TZ | Judge: Panel

CFL Qualifier6

Opponent: BVSW FZ | Judge: Panel

Colleyville4

Opponent: Caddo Magnet RJ | Judge: Kelly Thompson

ColleyvilleOctas

Opponent: St Marks WW | Judge: Panel

DCI1

Opponent: Sumner GS | Judge: Hannah Johnson

DCI3

Opponent: Emporia BN | Judge: Phil Volen

DCI5

Opponent: Olathe North DW | Judge: Mallory Raugewitz

DCI7

Opponent: ONW EL | Judge: Aaron Williams

Glenbrooks2

Opponent: Niles North IW | Judge: Donny Peters

Glenbrooks5

Opponent: Niles West CB | Judge: Ryan Spector

Glenbrooks7

Opponent: Edina CS | Judge: Aaron Vinson

Glenbrooks4

Opponent: Homestead MK | Judge: Brian Bloss

Iowa Caucus2

Opponent: BVSW FZ | Judge: Jake Thomas

Iowa Caucus3

Opponent: Iowa City TZ | Judge: 

Iowa Caucus6

Opponent: Bloomington WV | Judge: Brian Rubaie

Iowa CaucusOctas

Opponent: SMNW KO | Judge: Panel

Iowa City West2

Opponent: Glenbrook North JJ | Judge: Tyler Thur

Iowa City West4

Opponent: Glenbrook North BD | Judge: Lexi Oatman

Iowa City West5

Opponent: Niles West SS | Judge: Jon Voss

KCKCC1

Opponent: Barstow KH | Judge: Henry Walter

KCKCC3

Opponent: Kapaun EH | Judge: Amit Bhatla

KCKCC6

Opponent: Millard North CC | Judge: Mitch Waggenheim

KCKCCOctas

Opponent: Cabot BS | Judge: Panel

NCFL Nationals1

Opponent: Thomas Jefferson JA | Judge: Panel

NCFL Nationals3

Opponent: Loyola-Blakefield AB | Judge: Panel

NCFL Nationals5

Opponent: Derby GW | Judge: Panel

NCFL NationalsDoubles

Opponent: BCC GY | Judge: Panel

NSDA Qualifier1

Opponent: Lawrence HD | Judge: Panel

NSDA Qualifier3

Opponent: Lawrence Free State SH | Judge: Panel

NSDA Qualifier5

Opponent: Lawrence Free State GS | Judge: Panel

New Trier1

Opponent: Niles West JN | Judge: Arjun Vellayapan

New Trier3

Opponent: Niles North CG | Judge: Theo Noparstek

New Trier5

Opponent: Niles West KF | Judge: Andrea Reed

State1

Opponent: Topeka Seaman | Judge: Brian Lefler

State3

Opponent: Valley Center | Judge: Ryan McFarland

State5

Opponent: St James | Judge: Katie Bernard

StateSemis

Opponent: BVSW HH | Judge: Panel

StateFinals

Opponent: BVSW FZ | Judge: Panel

Washburn Rural2

Opponent: Lawrence Free State SG | Judge: Andy Rentiera

Washburn Rural5

Opponent: BV AR | Judge: Kathryn Lipka

Washburn Rural4

Opponent: SMW HV | Judge: Luke Hartman

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

0-Contact Information

9/19/16

1- T-QPQ

9/19/16

1-Plan Flaw-PRC

11/5/16

1-T-Engagement Spec

11/19/16

1-T-Framework

10/23/16

1-T-Gov-To-Gov

2/25/17

1-Theory-New Affs Bad

10/23/16

2- Criticism- Neolib-Asian Universalisim

9/19/16

2-Criticism-Capitalism

10/23/16

2-Criticism-Left Governmentality

11/5/16

2-Criticism-Neolib-Post Capitalism

11/19/16

2-Criticism-Neolib-Socialist Political Imaginary

9/19/16

3-CP-Carbon Tax

1/18/17

3-CP-Carrier

2/25/17

3-CP-China Unilat V Religion

2/25/17

3-CP-Commissions

1/29/17

3-CP-Consult Japan

9/19/16

3-CP-Egypt

2/25/17

3-CP-Engagement PIC Vs MES

2/25/17

3-CP-Mil CP

1/29/17

3-CP-People to People

10/22/16

3-CP-Solar Satellites

11/20/16

3-CP-Wind PIC

1/29/17

3-Counterplan-FMCT

12/14/16

3-Counterplan-Paradiplomacy

5/27/17

3-Counterplan-Paradiplomacy

5/27/17

3-Counterplan-Paradiplomacy

5/27/17

4-DA-Containment

12/14/16

4-DA-Elections

9/19/16

4-DA-India

12/3/16

4-DA-Japan

10/9/16

4-DA-Xi Good

10/22/16

4-Politics DA- Shutdown

9/19/16

4-Politics DA-Infrastructure- State

1/29/17

4-Politics DA-T-Rex

1/8/17

4-Politics DA-TPP

10/8/16

4-Politics DA-TPP Caucus

10/22/16

4-Politics DA-TPP KCKCC

11/4/16

5-Case Turn-Rising Expectations

11/19/16

5-Turn-Disease

10/8/16

5-Turn-Expansionism

10/8/16

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

12/3/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

12/6/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

12/6/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

2/4/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

2/4/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

1/8/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

1/8/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

1/8/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

1/8/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

11/19/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

11/20/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

11/20/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

1/18/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

10/22/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

10/22/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

10/23/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

10/23/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

2/25/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

2/25/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

2/25/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

11/4/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

11/5/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

11/5/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

11/6/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

5/27/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

5/31/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

5/31/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

5/31/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

12/14/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

12/14/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

12/14/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

10/8/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

10/8/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

10/9/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

1/29/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

1/29/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

1/29/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

1/29/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

1/29/17

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

9/17/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

9/19/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

9/19/16

patrickbircher7@gmailcom

delete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.


Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Patrick Bircher on 2016/09/07 17:56

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Anderson (TX)
Andrew (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Bentonville (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
El Cerrito (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garfield (WA)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harker (CA)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeland (NY)
Lane Tech (IL)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison East (WI)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
Meadows (NV)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Milton (GA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry High school (OH)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Rufus King (WI)
Ruston (LA)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Seaholm (MI)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyview (UT)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
Wilson (DC)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
Wylie (TX)