Lansing Wong-Martin Neg

Last modified by Administrator on 2017/08/29 04:19

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
0 - Contact InformationFinalsKansas CD

Carolyn Cook

tick

pencil     delete

CFL Qualifier2Blue Valley AS

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

CFL Qualifier4Shawnee Mission East HM

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

CFL Qualifier6Blue Valley Southwest KL

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks2Rosemount SS

Steve Kennedy

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks4MBA GJ

Karen Zimmer

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks5Peninsula TW

Brian Roche

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks7Kinkaid BR

Robert Montero

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GlenbrooksDoublesWhitney Young OR

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Iowa Caucus1Olathe Northwest BC

Jacob Hegna

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Iowa Caucus4Minneapolis Washburn DK

Brian Rubaie

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Iowa Caucus6Glenbrook North BJ

Chris Fry

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Iowa CaucusOctasIowa City West TK

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

KCKCC2Kapaun LS

Jared Nelson

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

KCKCC3Millard North KP

Allie Chase

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

KCKCC5Barstow FF

Amit Bhatla

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

KCKCCDoublesBVSW EK

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

KCKCCOctasKapaun EH

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

KCKCCQuartersCabot BS

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

KCKCCFinalsBlue Valley West BN

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

New Trier1Traverse City Central FM

Jyleesa Hampton

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

New Trier3East Kentwood RM

Gerard Gueringer

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

New Trier5Georgetown Day BS

John Turner

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

New TrierDoublesMBA GJ

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Washburn Rural Invitational2Campus CS

Dustin Rimmey

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Washburn Rural Invitational3Topeka Seaman RS

Luke Hartman

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Washburn Rural Invitational5Olathe Northwest TU

Brenden Kearney

emoticon_unhappy

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
CFL Qualifier2

Opponent: Blue Valley AS | Judge: Panel

CFL Qualifier4

Opponent: Shawnee Mission East HM | Judge: Panel

CFL Qualifier6

Opponent: Blue Valley Southwest KL | Judge: Panel

Glenbrooks2

Opponent: Rosemount SS | Judge: Steve Kennedy

Glenbrooks4

Opponent: MBA GJ | Judge: Karen Zimmer

Glenbrooks5

Opponent: Peninsula TW | Judge: Brian Roche

Glenbrooks7

Opponent: Kinkaid BR | Judge: Robert Montero

GlenbrooksDoubles

Opponent: Whitney Young OR | Judge: Panel

Iowa Caucus1

Opponent: Olathe Northwest BC | Judge: Jacob Hegna

Iowa Caucus4

Opponent: Minneapolis Washburn DK | Judge: Brian Rubaie

Iowa Caucus6

Opponent: Glenbrook North BJ | Judge: Chris Fry

Iowa CaucusOctas

Opponent: Iowa City West TK | Judge: Panel

KCKCC2

Opponent: Kapaun LS | Judge: Jared Nelson

KCKCC3

Opponent: Millard North KP | Judge: Allie Chase

KCKCC5

Opponent: Barstow FF | Judge: Amit Bhatla

KCKCCDoubles

Opponent: BVSW EK | Judge: Panel

KCKCCOctas

Opponent: Kapaun EH | Judge: Panel

KCKCCQuarters

Opponent: Cabot BS | Judge: Panel

KCKCCFinals

Opponent: Blue Valley West BN | Judge: Panel

New Trier1

Opponent: Traverse City Central FM | Judge: Jyleesa Hampton

New Trier3

Opponent: East Kentwood RM | Judge: Gerard Gueringer

New Trier5

Opponent: Georgetown Day BS | Judge: John Turner

New TrierDoubles

Opponent: MBA GJ | Judge: Panel

Washburn Rural Invitational2

Opponent: Campus CS | Judge: Dustin Rimmey

Washburn Rural Invitational3

Opponent: Topeka Seaman RS | Judge: Luke Hartman

Washburn Rural Invitational5

Opponent: Olathe Northwest TU | Judge: Brenden Kearney

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

0-- Contact Information

12/8/16

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

12/8/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

12/8/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

12/8/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

11/20/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

11/20/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

11/20/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

11/20/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

11/21/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

10/22/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

10/24/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

10/24/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

10/24/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

11/6/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

11/6/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

11/6/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

11/6/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

11/10/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

11/10/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

11/10/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

10/9/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

10/18/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

10/18/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

10/18/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

9/20/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

9/20/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

9/20/16

natmart23@gmailcom

delete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.


Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Chris Carey on 2016/09/19 17:42

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Anderson (TX)
Andrew (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Bentonville (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
El Cerrito (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garfield (WA)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harker (CA)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeland (NY)
Lane Tech (IL)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison East (WI)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
Meadows (NV)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Milton (GA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry High school (OH)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Rufus King (WI)
Ruston (LA)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Seaholm (MI)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyview (UT)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
Wilson (DC)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
Wylie (TX)