Liberal Arts And Science MarriottVoss-Serrins Aff

Last modified by Administrator on 2017/08/29 04:19

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
0 Information TournamentFinalsna

Yao Yao Chen

tick

report

pencil     delete

Grapevine1Lindale DT

Courtney Schauer

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Grapevine4LRC JJ

Alden Conner

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Grapevine5Westwood CS

Christian Rodriguez

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GrapevineOctasGreenhill MK

Ryan Gorman, Colin Roark, Hunter McCullough

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GrapevineQuartersSouth Eugene LS

Chris Leonardi, Emma Pabst, Sam Shore

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GrapevineSemisEdina RW

Christina Bui, Collin Quinn, Hunter McCullough

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill1Interlake DS

Kevin Bancroft

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill3MBA KR

Mike Bausch

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill6New Trier BK

Jeremy Hammond

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GreenhillOctasNew Trier BW

Tyler Thur, Jon Voss, Brad Meloche

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill RR2Woodward AH

Aaron Kall, Steven Pipkin

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill RR3Kinkaid BR

David Heidt, Risha Bhattacharjee

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill RR6McDonough JN

Cody Morrow, Seth Gannon

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard2Albuquerque AS

Michael McCabe

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard3North Star FB

Khalid Sharif

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard6Brooklyn Tech DY

Dorothy Hector

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

HarvardOctasRansom Everglades FS

Ali Dastjerdi, Eli Cordoves, Michael McCabe

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

HarvardSemisWhitney Young OR

Naima Drecker-Waxman, Leo Kim, Hemanth Sanjeev

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard RR3Brooklyn Tech DY

Lane Bearden

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard RR7BCC EY

Leo Kim

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard RR1Walter Payton SW

Eli Brennan

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Harvard RR5Lexington RZ

Kate Gehling

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Heritage Hall1Crossings Christian SC

Brock Spencer

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Heritage Hall3Derby SW

Kelly Thompson

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Heritage Hall6LRC JJ

Alec Ramsey

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Houston3Reagan SS

Johnson Clark

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Houston1Dulles ZV

Chris Thiele

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

HoustonOctasKaty Taylor BK

Joshua Jennings, Ben Mitchell, Matthew Reichle

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

HoustonQuartersHendrickson PW

Albert Li, Chris Thiele, Matthew Reichle

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Isidore Newman1Bellaire MW

MarthaClaire Booth

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Isidore Newman3Caddo CJ

Rosie Valdez

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Isidore NewmanFinalsCabot BS

Abby Schirmer, Taylor Derebery, Khristyan Trejo

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Isidore NewmanQuartersAirline WW

Cole Allen, Sam Cook, Cameron Henderson

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Isidore Newman5Lindale DT

Cameron Henderson

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Lake Travis1San Marcos HO

locals

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Lake Travis3Montgomery CW

Davy Holmes

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Notre Dame2Peninsula AS

Marge Strong

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Notre Dame6Oakland Tech BP

Roman Kezios

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Notre DameOctasMeadows BN

Jaden Lessnick, Jacob Fontana, Anav Sharma

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Notre DameDoublesBrophy GB

Malcolm Gordon, Mike Shackleford, Jaden Lessnick

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Notre Dame4Damien MP

Joshua Martin

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Notre DameQuartersCollege Prep HN

Malcolm Gordon, Tom Woodhead, Joshua Martin

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

St Marks1GBS BS

Colin Quinn

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

St Marks4Kapuan Mount Caramel EH

Will Morgan

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

St Marks6New Trier KS

Kurt Fifelski

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TFA State4Jesuit LV

Cody Gustafson

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TFA State6Greenhill EG

Mark Batik

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TFA StateDoublesJesuit GH

Collin Quinn, Clark Johnson, Tyler Colwell

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TFA StateOctasKaty Taylor BK

Cody Morrow, Alden Connor, Andrew Barron

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TFA StateSemisReagan SS

Alden Conner, Alec Ramsey, Subbu Iyer

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC1Stuyvesant CH

Shae Bunas

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC4South Eugene LS

Kevin Hirn

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

TOC4South Eugene LS

Kevin Hirn

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC5MBA GJ

Nick Watts

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC7MBA CJ

Mike Bausch

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOCOctasMBA BH

Abby Schirmer, Mike Bausch, Ideen Saiedian

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

UT1Prosper JS

Carver Hodgkiss

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

UT3Dulles ZF

Ryan Malone

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

UT6Milpitas DT

Garret Vande Kamp

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

UTQuartersLRC JJ

David Kilpatrick, Christina Bui, Shaneal Harun

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

UTDoublesSFA RS

Chris Leonardi, Cindy Chiev, UT Sucks

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

UTDoublesSFA RS

Chris Leonardi, Cindy Chiev, UT Sucks

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

UTOctasCaddo Magnet CJ

Roberto Montero, Subbu Iyer, Amrut Chowdhury

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
0 Information TournamentFinals

Opponent: na | Judge: Yao Yao Chen

Grapevine1

Opponent: Lindale DT | Judge: Courtney Schauer

Grapevine4

Opponent: LRC JJ | Judge: Alden Conner

Grapevine5

Opponent: Westwood CS | Judge: Christian Rodriguez

GrapevineOctas

Opponent: Greenhill MK | Judge: Ryan Gorman, Colin Roark, Hunter McCullough

GrapevineQuarters

Opponent: South Eugene LS | Judge: Chris Leonardi, Emma Pabst, Sam Shore

GrapevineSemis

Opponent: Edina RW | Judge: Christina Bui, Collin Quinn, Hunter McCullough

Greenhill1

Opponent: Interlake DS | Judge: Kevin Bancroft

Greenhill3

Opponent: MBA KR | Judge: Mike Bausch

Greenhill6

Opponent: New Trier BK | Judge: Jeremy Hammond

GreenhillOctas

Opponent: New Trier BW | Judge: Tyler Thur, Jon Voss, Brad Meloche

Greenhill RR2

Opponent: Woodward AH | Judge: Aaron Kall, Steven Pipkin

Greenhill RR3

Opponent: Kinkaid BR | Judge: David Heidt, Risha Bhattacharjee

Greenhill RR6

Opponent: McDonough JN | Judge: Cody Morrow, Seth Gannon

Harvard2

Opponent: Albuquerque AS | Judge: Michael McCabe

Harvard3

Opponent: North Star FB | Judge: Khalid Sharif

Harvard6

Opponent: Brooklyn Tech DY | Judge: Dorothy Hector

HarvardOctas

Opponent: Ransom Everglades FS | Judge: Ali Dastjerdi, Eli Cordoves, Michael McCabe

HarvardSemis

Opponent: Whitney Young OR | Judge: Naima Drecker-Waxman, Leo Kim, Hemanth Sanjeev

Harvard RR3

Opponent: Brooklyn Tech DY | Judge: Lane Bearden

Harvard RR7

Opponent: BCC EY | Judge: Leo Kim

Harvard RR1

Opponent: Walter Payton SW | Judge: Eli Brennan

Harvard RR5

Opponent: Lexington RZ | Judge: Kate Gehling

Heritage Hall1

Opponent: Crossings Christian SC | Judge: Brock Spencer

Heritage Hall3

Opponent: Derby SW | Judge: Kelly Thompson

Heritage Hall6

Opponent: LRC JJ | Judge: Alec Ramsey

Houston3

Opponent: Reagan SS | Judge: Johnson Clark

Houston1

Opponent: Dulles ZV | Judge: Chris Thiele

HoustonOctas

Opponent: Katy Taylor BK | Judge: Joshua Jennings, Ben Mitchell, Matthew Reichle

HoustonQuarters

Opponent: Hendrickson PW | Judge: Albert Li, Chris Thiele, Matthew Reichle

Isidore Newman1

Opponent: Bellaire MW | Judge: MarthaClaire Booth

Isidore Newman3

Opponent: Caddo CJ | Judge: Rosie Valdez

Isidore NewmanFinals

Opponent: Cabot BS | Judge: Abby Schirmer, Taylor Derebery, Khristyan Trejo

Isidore NewmanQuarters

Opponent: Airline WW | Judge: Cole Allen, Sam Cook, Cameron Henderson

Isidore Newman5

Opponent: Lindale DT | Judge: Cameron Henderson

Lake Travis1

Opponent: San Marcos HO | Judge: locals

Lake Travis3

Opponent: Montgomery CW | Judge: Davy Holmes

Notre Dame2

Opponent: Peninsula AS | Judge: Marge Strong

Notre Dame6

Opponent: Oakland Tech BP | Judge: Roman Kezios

Notre DameOctas

Opponent: Meadows BN | Judge: Jaden Lessnick, Jacob Fontana, Anav Sharma

Notre DameDoubles

Opponent: Brophy GB | Judge: Malcolm Gordon, Mike Shackleford, Jaden Lessnick

Notre Dame4

Opponent: Damien MP | Judge: Joshua Martin

Notre DameQuarters

Opponent: College Prep HN | Judge: Malcolm Gordon, Tom Woodhead, Joshua Martin

St Marks1

Opponent: GBS BS | Judge: Colin Quinn

St Marks4

Opponent: Kapuan Mount Caramel EH | Judge: Will Morgan

St Marks6

Opponent: New Trier KS | Judge: Kurt Fifelski

TFA State4

Opponent: Jesuit LV | Judge: Cody Gustafson

TFA State6

Opponent: Greenhill EG | Judge: Mark Batik

TFA StateDoubles

Opponent: Jesuit GH | Judge: Collin Quinn, Clark Johnson, Tyler Colwell

TFA StateOctas

Opponent: Katy Taylor BK | Judge: Cody Morrow, Alden Connor, Andrew Barron

TFA StateSemis

Opponent: Reagan SS | Judge: Alden Conner, Alec Ramsey, Subbu Iyer

TOC1

Opponent: Stuyvesant CH | Judge: Shae Bunas

TOC4

Opponent: South Eugene LS | Judge: Kevin Hirn

TOC4

Opponent: South Eugene LS | Judge: Kevin Hirn

TOC5

Opponent: MBA GJ | Judge: Nick Watts

TOC7

Opponent: MBA CJ | Judge: Mike Bausch

TOCOctas

Opponent: MBA BH | Judge: Abby Schirmer, Mike Bausch, Ideen Saiedian

UT1

Opponent: Prosper JS | Judge: Carver Hodgkiss

UT3

Opponent: Dulles ZF | Judge: Ryan Malone

UT6

Opponent: Milpitas DT | Judge: Garret Vande Kamp

UTQuarters

Opponent: LRC JJ | Judge: David Kilpatrick, Christina Bui, Shaneal Harun

UTDoubles

Opponent: SFA RS | Judge: Chris Leonardi, Cindy Chiev, UT Sucks

UTDoubles

Opponent: SFA RS | Judge: Chris Leonardi, Cindy Chiev, UT Sucks

UTOctas

Opponent: Caddo Magnet CJ | Judge: Roberto Montero, Subbu Iyer, Amrut Chowdhury

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

0 - Contact Information

9/4/16

0 - Navigation Pane

9/4/16

1 - BIT Aff - 1AC - Lake Travis R1

8/27/16

1 - BIT Aff - 2AC CP - EU

8/27/16

1 - BIT Aff - 2AC DA - Dip Cap Iran - Lake Travis R3

8/27/16

1 - BIT Aff - 2AC DA - Senate Elections - Lake Travis R3

8/27/16

1 - BIT Aff - 2AC T - Appeasement

8/27/16

1 - BIT Aff - B1AR DA - Dip Cap Iran - XT No Impact

8/27/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 1AC - Grapevine R1

9/10/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 1AC - Grapevine R4

9/10/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 1AC - Greenhill R1

9/17/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 1AC - Greenhill RR R2

9/15/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 1AC - Harvard Octas

2/20/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 1AC - Harvard RR R1

2/16/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 1AC - Heritage Hall R1

2/25/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 1AC - Isidore Newman R1

12/9/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 1AC - Notre Dame Octas

11/7/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 1AC - St Marks R2

10/15/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 1AC - TOC R4

4/30/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 1AC - TOC R5

4/30/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 1AC - UH R1

1/6/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 1AC - UT R1

12/2/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 1AC - UT R3

12/3/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 1AC - UT R6

12/3/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC - Appeasement - TFA R4

3/10/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC Addon - Relations

9/16/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC CP - Consult Japan - Isidore Newman R1

12/9/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC CP - Consult Japan - St Marks R2

10/15/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC CP - Deterrence by Denial - Isidore Newman R5

12/12/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC CP - First Strike - Notre Dame Quarters

11/7/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC CP - Human Rights Conditions - Grapevine Octas

9/11/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC CP - Human Rights Conditions - Greenhill Octas

9/19/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC CP - Human Rights Conditions - St Marks R6

10/16/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC CP - Military - Notre Dame R2

11/5/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC CP - Six Party Talks QPQ - Heritage Hall R1

2/25/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC CP - Strategic Ambiguity

9/16/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC CP - Strategic Clarity - Greenhill R3

9/17/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC CP - Threaten China - Notre Dame Dubs

11/7/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC CP - Track 2

9/10/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC CP - Unconditional - St Marks R4

10/15/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC CP - Unilateral - Harvard R2

2/18/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC CP - Unilateral - TFA R6

3/10/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC Case - AT Japan Prolif Bad - NPT - TFA R4

3/10/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC Case - AT Japan Prolif Bad Econ Turn

2/20/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC Case - AT Pan K

9/10/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC Case - AT Rising Expectations

9/19/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC Case - AT Schlag

2/16/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC Case - AT State Bad

12/3/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC Case - Defensive Realism True

11/7/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC Case - Law as Heuristic

12/3/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Affordable Care Act Impeachment - TFA R6

3/10/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Agenda Politics - TPP - St Marks R2

10/15/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Appeasement - Grapevine Octas

9/11/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Appeasement - Greenhill R3

9/17/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Appeasement - Isidore Newman R5

12/12/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Appeasement - Notre Dame Dubs

11/7/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Appeasement - St Marks R4

10/15/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - CCP Fragmentation - Notre Dame Dubs

11/7/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Chinese Politics Xi Bad Economy

9/10/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Collective Leadership - Harvard RR R5

2/17/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Continuing Resolution - Grapevine Octas

9/11/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Democracy Credibility - Isidore Newman R1

12/9/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Deterrence - Notre Dame R4

11/7/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Dip Cap Syria - St Marks R4

10/15/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Elections - Grapevine R1

9/10/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Elections - Grapevine Semis

9/16/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Elections - Greenhill Octas

9/19/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Elections - Greenhill R6

9/18/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Elections - Greenhill RR R2

9/15/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Elections - Greenhill RR R3

9/16/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Elections - Notre Dame Quarters

11/7/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - India Alliance - UH Octas

1/7/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Japan Prolif - Grapevine R1

9/10/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Japan Prolif - Grapevine Semis

9/16/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Japan Prolif - Greenhill Octas

9/19/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Japan Prolif - Greenhill R6

9/18/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Japan Prolif - Isidore Newman R1

12/9/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Japan Prolif - Notre Dame Octas

11/7/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Japan Prolif - St Marks R2

10/15/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Japan Prolif - UT R3

12/3/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Russia Encirclement - TFA Doubles

3/11/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Singapore Alliance - Notre Dame R2

11/5/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Vietnam Alliance - UT R1

12/2/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Xi Bad China Econ - Isidore Newman R5

12/12/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Xi Bad Military Modernization - TFA R4

3/10/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Xi Bad Military Modernization - UT Doubles

12/4/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Xi DA - Heritage Hall R1

2/25/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Xi Good - Heritage Hall R3

2/25/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Xi Good CCP Stability - Notre Dame R2

11/5/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Xi Good Economic Reforms - Harvard R2

2/18/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Xi Good Economic Reforms - TFA R6

3/10/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC DA - Xi Lashout Nationalism - Notre Dame Octas

11/7/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Actionable Futurism - UT Dubs

12/4/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Afropessimism - Harvard R6

2/19/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Afropessimism - UT Octas

12/4/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Afropessimism - UT R6

12/3/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Antiblackness - Greenhill RR R6

9/16/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Antonio

9/11/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Baudrillard Themes - Deterrence and Nordin - Isidore Newman Finals

12/12/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Baudrillard Themes - Grapevine Quarters

9/11/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Baudrillard with Death and Information Themes - Harvard RR R1

2/26/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Baudrillard with Death and Lawfare Themes - TOC R4

4/30/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Bifo - Isidore Newman R3

12/10/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Buddhism Mimesis - TOC R5

4/30/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Capitalism - Harvard RR R5

2/26/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Capitalism - UH R1

1/6/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Capitalism - UT R3

12/3/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - China Threat Spanos Themes

9/17/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Death Cult

9/18/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Economy - Heritage Hall R1

2/25/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Escalation - St Marks R6

10/16/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Fiat Bad - UT R6

12/3/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Fiat Double Bind - TOC R4

4/30/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Gender IR - Harvard R2

2/18/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Gender IR - Heritage Hall R3

2/25/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Give Back the Land - Heritage Hall R1

2/25/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Nietzche - Harvard Octas

2/20/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Orientalism - Grapevine R5

9/10/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Orientalism - Greenhill RR R2

9/15/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Orientalism - Notre Dame R6

11/6/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Psychoanalysis - Greenhill RR R3

9/16/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Psychoanalysis - UH Octas

1/7/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Schmitt - UT R1

12/2/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Security - Greenhill Octas

9/19/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Security - TFA Octas

3/11/17

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Security Pan and Burke Themes - Isidore Newman Quarters

12/12/16

2 - Taiwan Aff - 2AC K - Western Imperialism

9/10/16