McKinney Boyd Yang-Amundson Neg

Last modified by Administrator on 2017/08/29 04:20

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
All1All

All

tick

report

pencil     delete

Clark2Wylie MW

IDK

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Coppell1Greenhill LZ

I forgot

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

CreekviewQuartersJesuit College Prep JT

Dan Rowe, Hamilton Play, Chris Lopez

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Creekview3Jesuit College Prep FA

Derek Ziegler

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Creekview1Irving HM

Chris Lopez

tick

report

pencil     delete

Flower Mound2Hebron BN

Demarcus Powell

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Flower Mound4Coppel KR

Walter Willis

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Flower MoundFinalsLindale DT

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Guyer1Greenhill EG

Danny Abraha

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Guyer4Prosper SY

Bennet Harrison

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Hebron Standard4Guyer HS

Ali Rizvi

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Hebron Standard1Hebron NJ

Dan Rowe

tick

report

pencil     delete

Hebron StandardSemisColleyville Heritage WW

A Mithani-Chris Lopez-Sundaresan

tick

report

pencil     delete

Hebron StandardFinalsColleyville Heritage SN

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

Melissa UIL1Celina OS

Chelsea Braun

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Melissa UIL3Liberty NS

Rameen Mofth

tick

report

pencil     delete

Mt Pleasant2Cross Roads ISD EH

Julissa Sanchez

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

NSDA1Gainsville

Pottsboro Coach

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

NSDA4Whitesboro

I forgot

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

PrincetonSemisMansfield LS

Eddie Monroy, Jasmyn Benavides, Jake Woodruff

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

PrincetonFinalsMt Pleasant CS

Seth Gurley, Jared Chenevey, Kelsey Preston

tick

report

pencil     delete

PrincetonQuartersRoyse City HM

Jake Woodruff

tick

report

pencil     delete

Princeton1Mansfield BC

Matthew Stewart

tick

report

pencil     delete

Princeton UIL2Lindsay HD

Berna Dette Orr

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Princeton UIL4Mckinney BC

No idea

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Richardson1Sachse

Glen Rose Coach

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Sherman UIL3Whitesboro UM Maverick

Brandon Phan

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Sherman UIL1Ennis MI

Adam Wilson

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TFA2Bellaire

Joe Florres

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

TFA3Robert Vela ZV

Emilio Lozano

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

UIL Districts1Wylie QW

Keith Guthrie

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

UIL Districts3Wylie OS

Matthew Stewart

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

UNT2Crossings Christian SS

Ashley Harris

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

UNT5Coppell  BC

Rob Wyde

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

UNT4Isidore Newman AL

Dan Lingel

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
All1

Opponent: All | Judge: All

Clark2

Opponent: Wylie MW | Judge: IDK

Coppell1

Opponent: Greenhill LZ | Judge: I forgot

CreekviewQuarters

Opponent: Jesuit College Prep JT | Judge: Dan Rowe, Hamilton Play, Chris Lopez

Creekview3

Opponent: Jesuit College Prep FA | Judge: Derek Ziegler

Creekview1

Opponent: Irving HM | Judge: Chris Lopez

Flower Mound2

Opponent: Hebron BN | Judge: Demarcus Powell

Flower Mound4

Opponent: Coppel KR | Judge: Walter Willis

Flower MoundFinals

Opponent: Lindale DT | Judge: Panel

Guyer1

Opponent: Greenhill EG | Judge: Danny Abraha

Guyer4

Opponent: Prosper SY | Judge: Bennet Harrison

Hebron Standard4

Opponent: Guyer HS | Judge: Ali Rizvi

Hebron Standard1

Opponent: Hebron NJ | Judge: Dan Rowe

Hebron StandardSemis

Opponent: Colleyville Heritage WW | Judge: A Mithani-Chris Lopez-Sundaresan

Hebron StandardFinals

Opponent: Colleyville Heritage SN | Judge: Panel

Melissa UIL1

Opponent: Celina OS | Judge: Chelsea Braun

Melissa UIL3

Opponent: Liberty NS | Judge: Rameen Mofth

Mt Pleasant2

Opponent: Cross Roads ISD EH | Judge: Julissa Sanchez

NSDA1

Opponent: Gainsville | Judge: Pottsboro Coach

NSDA4

Opponent: Whitesboro | Judge: I forgot

PrincetonSemis

Opponent: Mansfield LS | Judge: Eddie Monroy, Jasmyn Benavides, Jake Woodruff

PrincetonFinals

Opponent: Mt Pleasant CS | Judge: Seth Gurley, Jared Chenevey, Kelsey Preston

PrincetonQuarters

Opponent: Royse City HM | Judge: Jake Woodruff

Princeton1

Opponent: Mansfield BC | Judge: Matthew Stewart

Princeton UIL2

Opponent: Lindsay HD | Judge: Berna Dette Orr

Princeton UIL4

Opponent: Mckinney BC | Judge: No idea

Richardson1

Opponent: Sachse | Judge: Glen Rose Coach

Sherman UIL3

Opponent: Whitesboro UM Maverick | Judge: Brandon Phan

Sherman UIL1

Opponent: Ennis MI | Judge: Adam Wilson

TFA2

Opponent: Bellaire | Judge: Joe Florres

TFA3

Opponent: Robert Vela ZV | Judge: Emilio Lozano

UIL Districts1

Opponent: Wylie QW | Judge: Keith Guthrie

UIL Districts3

Opponent: Wylie OS | Judge: Matthew Stewart

UNT2

Opponent: Crossings Christian SS | Judge: Ashley Harris

UNT5

Opponent: Coppell  BC | Judge: Rob Wyde

UNT4

Opponent: Isidore Newman AL | Judge: Dan Lingel

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

0 - READ ME - Contact InfoPreferred Pronouns

12/16/16

1 - Politics - CURES Act

12/16/16

1 - Politics - NDAA Politics - Melissa Round 3

12/16/16

1 - Politics - Nevada Politics - Sherman UIL Round 1

12/16/16

1 - Politics - Nevada Politics - Sherman UIL Round 3

12/16/16

1 - Politics - Nevada Politics - UNT Round 5

12/16/16

2 - DA - Bitcoin - Guyer R1

1/18/17

2 - DA - Closed Societies - Hebron Standard R1

12/18/16

2 - DA - Co-option - Hebron Standard R1

12/18/16

2 - DA - Coal - UNT R4

1/18/17

2 - DA - Dedevelopment - Princeton

12/16/16

2 - DA - Elections DA - Princeton

12/16/16

2 - DA - Imperialism - Hebron Standard R1

12/18/16

2 - DA - Intellectual Violence - Hebron Standard R1

12/18/16

2 - DA - Nihilism - Hebron Standard R1

12/18/16

2 - DA - Public Debate - Hebron Standard R1

12/18/16

2 - DA - Racism - Hebron Standard R1

12/18/16

2 - DA - SFP - Hebron Standard R1

12/18/16

2 - DA - Scapegoat - Hebron Standard R1

12/18/16

2 - DA - Sustainability - UNT R4

1/18/17

2 - DA - Transition - Hebron Standard Semis

12/18/16

3 - T - Cooperation - Hebron Standard R1

12/18/16

3 - T - Influence State Behavior - Hebron Standard Finals

1/18/17

3 - T - Smith - Guyer R1

1/18/17

3 - T - Uncondo - Hebron Standard Semis

12/18/16

4 - CP - TiSA - Hebron Standard Semis

12/18/16

5 - K - Anthro - Guyer R1

1/18/17

5 - K - Anthro - Guyer R4

1/18/17

5 - K - Anthro - Hebron Standard Finals

1/18/17

6 - Framework - Dispo Good - Hebron Standard Finals

1/18/17

6 - Framework - Poetry Bad - Guyer R4

1/18/17

7 - Case - Creekview R1

12/18/16

7 - Case - Fracking Solvency Fails - UNT R4

1/18/17

7 - Case - Hebron Standard R1

12/18/16

7 - Case - Indian Ocean War Defense - UNT R4

1/18/17

7 - Case - Oil Wars - UNT R4

1/18/17

8 - ROTJ - Conspiracy Theories - Hebron Standard R1

12/18/16

9 - Turn - Cap Good - Guyer R4

1/18/17

9 - Turn - Collapse Neolib Bad - Guyer R4

1/18/17

9 - Turn - Fracking quakes - UNT R4

1/18/17

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

12/16/16

zacamundson2013@gmailcom

delete

1/18/17

zacamundson2013@gmailcom

delete

1/18/17

zacamundson2013@gmailcom

delete

12/16/16

zacamundson2013@gmailcom

delete

12/16/16

zacamundson2013@gmailcom

delete

12/16/16

zacamundson2013@gmailcom

delete

1/18/17

zacamundson2013@gmailcom

delete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.


Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Elmer Yang on 2016/08/15 18:57

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Anderson (TX)
Andrew (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Bentonville (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
El Cerrito (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garfield (WA)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harker (CA)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeland (NY)
Lane Tech (IL)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison East (WI)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
Meadows (NV)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Milton (GA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry High school (OH)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Rufus King (WI)
Ruston (LA)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Seaholm (MI)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyview (UT)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
Wilson (DC)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
Wylie (TX)