New Trier Buckman-Warshauer Neg

Last modified by Administrator on 2017/08/29 04:21

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
CPS RR4CPS KM

Jishnu Guha-Majumdar Will Morgan

tick

report

pencil     delete

CPS RR5Hendrickson PW

Joe Krakoff Michael Obuchi

tick

report

pencil     delete

GBX1Trinity Valley LL

Adam Biesman

tick

report

pencil     delete

GBX4Layton BN

Thomas Pacheco

tick

report

pencil     delete

GBX6WDMV GC

Brian Rubaie

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

GBXQuartersPeninsula TW

Tyler Thur, Ian Beier, Kevin McCaffery

tick

report

pencil     delete

GBX RR1South Eugene LS

Stephen Pipkin

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

GBX RR3Peninsula TW

Kevin Hirn

tick

report

pencil     delete

GBX RR6MBA KR

Kevin McCaffery

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill3Carrolton BG

Brian Gaston

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill2Interlake DS

Brad Meloche

tick

report

pencil     delete

GreenhillOctasLASA MS

John Voss, Brad Meloche, Tyler Thur

tick

report

pencil     delete

GreenhillQuartersPeninsula TW

Maggie Berthiaume, Josh Clark, Seth Gannon

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill5Berkeley Prep MY

Sam Shore

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill RR2GBN JL

Sherry Hall, Aakash Pattabi

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill RR3Meadows BN

Aaron Kall, Bill Batterman

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill RR6MBA KR

Dana Randall, Shunta Jordan

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill RR7Pace MM

Carlos Taylor, Stephen Pipkin

tick

report

pencil     delete

McDonogh JN2CPS RR

Scott Wheeler Subbu Iyer

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Michigan1HH Dow GY

Patri Leon

tick

report

pencil     delete

Michigan4Northside HZ

Ashton Smith

tick

report

pencil     delete

Michigan5Niles North BL

Brad Meloche

tick

report

pencil     delete

MichiganOctasCarrolton BG

Val Macintosh, Robbie Quinn, Ashton Smith

tick

report

pencil     delete

MichiganSemisMBA GJ

Seth Gannon, Reed Rosenbacher, Brad Meloche

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCA6Peninsula TW

Ian Beier

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

NDCA3Meadows BN

John Turner

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCA2Carrolton PF

Stephen Weil

tick

report

pencil     delete

Niles1Lane Tech EH

Jeff Hannan

tick

report

pencil     delete

Niles4GBS FK

Dara Davis

tick

report

pencil     delete

Niles6GBS GS

David Heidt

tick

report

pencil     delete

Ohio Valley6Woodward RM

Alyssa Hoover

tick

report

pencil     delete

Ohio Valley4Niles West RR

Jacinda Rivas

tick

report

pencil     delete

Ohio Valley2WDMV DH

Matt Reichart

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Pace RR3GBN FM

Bill Batterman Jason Sigalos

tick

report

pencil     delete

Pace RR4Woodward AH

Ed Williams Jim Shultz

tick

report

pencil     delete

Pace RR7Peninsula TW

Maggie Berthiaume Eric Forslund

tick

report

pencil     delete

St Marks2Westminster BK

Matt Munday

tick

report

pencil     delete

St Marks3Meadows BN

Lincoln Garrett

tick

report

pencil     delete

St Marks6Pine Crest TV

Phil Samuels

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

St MarksDoublesWestminster DG

Brett Bricker, Tyler Thur, Margaret Strong

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

StateFinalsGBN FK

Brad Meloche Tyler Thur Anthony Ogbuli Zane Waxman

tick

report

pencil     delete

StateSemisNiles West GB

Kevin Hirn Kenny McCaffery Ryan Spector

tick

report

pencil     delete

TOC2Brooklyn Tech DY

Kevin Hirn

tick

report

pencil     delete

TOC4GBN JL

Meloche

tick

report

pencil     delete

TOC5Peninsula JK

Mccaffery

tick

report

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
CPS RR4

Opponent: CPS KM | Judge: Jishnu Guha-Majumdar Will Morgan

CPS RR5

Opponent: Hendrickson PW | Judge: Joe Krakoff Michael Obuchi

GBX1

Opponent: Trinity Valley LL | Judge: Adam Biesman

GBX4

Opponent: Layton BN | Judge: Thomas Pacheco

GBX6

Opponent: WDMV GC | Judge: Brian Rubaie

GBXQuarters

Opponent: Peninsula TW | Judge: Tyler Thur, Ian Beier, Kevin McCaffery

GBX RR1

Opponent: South Eugene LS | Judge: Stephen Pipkin

GBX RR3

Opponent: Peninsula TW | Judge: Kevin Hirn

GBX RR6

Opponent: MBA KR | Judge: Kevin McCaffery

Greenhill3

Opponent: Carrolton BG | Judge: Brian Gaston

Greenhill2

Opponent: Interlake DS | Judge: Brad Meloche

GreenhillOctas

Opponent: LASA MS | Judge: John Voss, Brad Meloche, Tyler Thur

GreenhillQuarters

Opponent: Peninsula TW | Judge: Maggie Berthiaume, Josh Clark, Seth Gannon

Greenhill5

Opponent: Berkeley Prep MY | Judge: Sam Shore

Greenhill RR2

Opponent: GBN JL | Judge: Sherry Hall, Aakash Pattabi

Greenhill RR3

Opponent: Meadows BN | Judge: Aaron Kall, Bill Batterman

Greenhill RR6

Opponent: MBA KR | Judge: Dana Randall, Shunta Jordan

Greenhill RR7

Opponent: Pace MM | Judge: Carlos Taylor, Stephen Pipkin

McDonogh JN2

Opponent: CPS RR | Judge: Scott Wheeler Subbu Iyer

Michigan1

Opponent: HH Dow GY | Judge: Patri Leon

Michigan4

Opponent: Northside HZ | Judge: Ashton Smith

Michigan5

Opponent: Niles North BL | Judge: Brad Meloche

MichiganOctas

Opponent: Carrolton BG | Judge: Val Macintosh, Robbie Quinn, Ashton Smith

MichiganSemis

Opponent: MBA GJ | Judge: Seth Gannon, Reed Rosenbacher, Brad Meloche

NDCA6

Opponent: Peninsula TW | Judge: Ian Beier

NDCA3

Opponent: Meadows BN | Judge: John Turner

NDCA2

Opponent: Carrolton PF | Judge: Stephen Weil

Niles1

Opponent: Lane Tech EH | Judge: Jeff Hannan

Niles4

Opponent: GBS FK | Judge: Dara Davis

Niles6

Opponent: GBS GS | Judge: David Heidt

Ohio Valley6

Opponent: Woodward RM | Judge: Alyssa Hoover

Ohio Valley4

Opponent: Niles West RR | Judge: Jacinda Rivas

Ohio Valley2

Opponent: WDMV DH | Judge: Matt Reichart

Pace RR3

Opponent: GBN FM | Judge: Bill Batterman Jason Sigalos

Pace RR4

Opponent: Woodward AH | Judge: Ed Williams Jim Shultz

Pace RR7

Opponent: Peninsula TW | Judge: Maggie Berthiaume Eric Forslund

St Marks2

Opponent: Westminster BK | Judge: Matt Munday

St Marks3

Opponent: Meadows BN | Judge: Lincoln Garrett

St Marks6

Opponent: Pine Crest TV | Judge: Phil Samuels

St MarksDoubles

Opponent: Westminster DG | Judge: Brett Bricker, Tyler Thur, Margaret Strong

StateFinals

Opponent: GBN FK | Judge: Brad Meloche Tyler Thur Anthony Ogbuli Zane Waxman

StateSemis

Opponent: Niles West GB | Judge: Kevin Hirn Kenny McCaffery Ryan Spector

TOC2

Opponent: Brooklyn Tech DY | Judge: Kevin Hirn

TOC4

Opponent: GBN JL | Judge: Meloche

TOC5

Opponent: Peninsula JK | Judge: Mccaffery

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

1 - Framework

9/11/16

1 - Green Finance Spec

9/17/16

1 - Structural Inherency

10/5/16

1 - T No China Fiat

11/20/16

1 - T Uncondo

9/17/16

1 - T-Cooperation

10/30/16

1 - T-Positive Incentives

10/16/16

1 - T-QPQ

9/11/16

1 - T-Sustained

4/6/17

2 - Berlant K

9/11/16

2 - Cap K v Identity

9/19/16

2 - Catastrophe K

11/25/16

2 - Constrained Legalism K

10/30/16

2 - Death Cult K

9/17/16

2 - Deleuze K

12/5/16

2 - Green Finance K

9/17/16

2 - Neolib K

9/19/16

2 - Radical Optimism K

5/1/17

2 - Security K

9/17/16

2 - Taiwan CP

1/27/17

2 - Trump K

5/1/17

2 - Vukovich K

9/17/16

3 - 5 People CP

11/20/16

3 - Abandon CP

10/16/16

3 - Adv CP v Meadows

10/16/16

3 - Adv CP v Meadows 20

4/10/17

3 - Adv CP vs CPS

2/17/17

3 - Adv CP vs GBN

1/27/17

3 - Africa Conditions CP

5/1/17

3 - Ag Investment CP

10/31/16

3 - Arctic PIC

10/30/16

3 - Asia PIC

12/5/16

3 - Bacteriophage CP

10/30/16

3 - Balancing CP

9/17/16

3 - CFIUS PIC

4/6/17

3 - Consult Japan CP

9/17/16

3 - Consult Trump CP

11/25/16

3 - DIB PIC

11/25/16

3 - Domestic CP

2/17/17

3 - Engagement PIC

9/11/16

3 - FIT PIC

10/16/16

3 - First Strike CP

5/1/17

3 - Grand Bargain CP

10/16/16

3 - HR Conditions CP

9/11/16

3 - Haley CP

4/6/17

3 - IP Theft PIC

11/25/16

3 - India CP

9/17/16

3 - Innovation PIC

11/25/16

3 - Isolationism CP

5/1/17

3 - JAC CP

5/1/17

3 - Latex Bubbles CP

9/17/16

3 - Market Access Conditions CP

4/10/17

3 - Molten Salt PIC

11/25/16

3 - Nuclear Dialogue CP

4/6/17

3 - Palestine PIC

4/10/17

3 - Public CP

10/16/16

3 - Secrecy CP

10/5/16

3 - Singapore CP

1/27/17

3 - Space CP

4/10/17

3 - States CP

4/6/17

3 - Swap Conditions CP

1/27/17

3 - TPPUnilat CP

10/31/16

3 - TPSC CP

5/1/17

3 - Taiwan CP

10/30/16

3 - Taliban CP

5/1/17

3 - Threaten CP

5/1/17

4 - Allies DA

10/5/16

4 - Appeasement DA

2/17/17

4 - Dip Cap DA

10/16/16

4 - Econ DA

4/10/17

4 - Espionage DA

10/30/16

4 - Infrastructure PTX

1/27/17

4 - Interdependence DA

2/17/17

4 - Multilat DA

10/16/16

4 - Rising Expectations DA

9/11/16

4 - Terror DA

11/20/16

4 - Tillerson DA

4/6/17

4 - Xi DA vs Engagement Bad

9/11/16

4 - Xi Good DA

9/17/16

4 - Xi Good DA - Oval

12/5/16

5 - China Dedev

1/27/17

5 - China War Good

5/1/17

5 - Down Ballot DA

10/31/16

5 - Elections DA v Policy

9/11/16

5 - Elections v Fem

9/11/16

5 - Oil Dependence Good

2/17/17

5 - Transition DA

11/20/16

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.


Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Connor Warshauer on 2016/08/20 19:36

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Anderson (TX)
Andrew (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Bentonville (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
El Cerrito (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garfield (WA)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harker (CA)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeland (NY)
Lane Tech (IL)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison East (WI)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
Meadows (NV)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Milton (GA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry High school (OH)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Rufus King (WI)
Ruston (LA)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Seaholm (MI)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyview (UT)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
Wilson (DC)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
Wylie (TX)