New Trier Kim-Scullion Aff

Last modified by Administrator on 2017/08/29 04:21

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
Berkeley2Lionel Wilson AC

Misty Tippets

tick

report

pencil     delete

Berkeley4Interlake RY

Nathan Jin

tick

report

pencil     delete

Berkeley5Santa Margarita CW

John Spurlock

tick

report

pencil     delete

Blake1Peninsula TW

Pauline Esman

tick

report

pencil     delete

Blake4Iowa City West JW

Eric Forslund

tick

report

pencil     delete

Blake6Georgetown Day BS

Kevin Hirn

tick

report

pencil     delete

Emory2Niles West CB

Viveth Karthikeyan

tick

report

pencil     delete

Emory6Head Royce CD

Lenny Brahin

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks2Kinkaid BR

Ryan Powell

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks3Detroit Country Day VB

Thomas Pacheco

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks6Northside BE

Alex Pappas

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill1Carrollton DP

Bryan Gaston

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill3Rowland Hall BM

Tyler Thur

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill5LASA AC

Brad Meloche

tick

report

pencil     delete

Michigan2Northside RV

Nick Lepp

tick

report

pencil     delete

Michigan3MBA CJ

Maria Keller

tick

report

pencil     delete

MichiganOctasMBA KR

Meloche, Keller, Beddow

tick

report

pencil     delete

MichiganDoublesGBN BK

Thur, Strong, Clark

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCA1Dallas Jesuit LV

Marge Strong

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCA3North Star OM

Phil Samuels

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCA6Lansing DM

Kurt Fifelski

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCADoublesWestminster BH

Thur, Samuels, Garrett

tick

report

pencil     delete

Ohio Valley4Carrollton BG

Ava Vargason

tick

report

pencil     delete

Ohio Valley5Chattahoochee XD

Donald Grasse

tick

report

pencil     delete

Ohio Valley2Woodward RM

Anthony Ogbuli

tick

report

pencil     delete

St Marks2MBA KR

Marge Strong

tick

report

pencil     delete

St Marks4Layton

Will Katz

tick

report

pencil     delete

TOC2Whitney Young FS

Brian Rubaie

tick

report

pencil     delete

TOC4Blue Valley Southwest ZF

Will Katz

tick

report

pencil     delete

TOC6Brooklyn Tech DY

tick

report

pencil     delete

TOC7Cypress Bay MF

Donny Peters

tick

report

pencil     delete

Wake4Pine Crest RP

viveth karthikeyan

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

WakeDoublesMBA BH

Mcintosh, Sternberg, Kaczmarek

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Wake2Isidore Newman KW

Aly Fiebrantz

tick

report

pencil     delete

Wake5Lexington GL

Greg Malis

tick

report

pencil     delete

science of revolution understood in the teachings of mao tse tung6roaders

proletarian mass line

tick

report

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
Berkeley2

Opponent: Lionel Wilson AC | Judge: Misty Tippets

Berkeley4

Opponent: Interlake RY | Judge: Nathan Jin

Berkeley5

Opponent: Santa Margarita CW | Judge: John Spurlock

Blake1

Opponent: Peninsula TW | Judge: Pauline Esman

Blake4

Opponent: Iowa City West JW | Judge: Eric Forslund

Blake6

Opponent: Georgetown Day BS | Judge: Kevin Hirn

Emory2

Opponent: Niles West CB | Judge: Viveth Karthikeyan

Emory6

Opponent: Head Royce CD | Judge: Lenny Brahin

Glenbrooks2

Opponent: Kinkaid BR | Judge: Ryan Powell

Glenbrooks3

Opponent: Detroit Country Day VB | Judge: Thomas Pacheco

Glenbrooks6

Opponent: Northside BE | Judge: Alex Pappas

Greenhill1

Opponent: Carrollton DP | Judge: Bryan Gaston

Greenhill3

Opponent: Rowland Hall BM | Judge: Tyler Thur

Greenhill5

Opponent: LASA AC | Judge: Brad Meloche

Michigan2

Opponent: Northside RV | Judge: Nick Lepp

Michigan3

Opponent: MBA CJ | Judge: Maria Keller

MichiganOctas

Opponent: MBA KR | Judge: Meloche, Keller, Beddow

MichiganDoubles

Opponent: GBN BK | Judge: Thur, Strong, Clark

NDCA1

Opponent: Dallas Jesuit LV | Judge: Marge Strong

NDCA3

Opponent: North Star OM | Judge: Phil Samuels

NDCA6

Opponent: Lansing DM | Judge: Kurt Fifelski

NDCADoubles

Opponent: Westminster BH | Judge: Thur, Samuels, Garrett

Ohio Valley4

Opponent: Carrollton BG | Judge: Ava Vargason

Ohio Valley5

Opponent: Chattahoochee XD | Judge: Donald Grasse

Ohio Valley2

Opponent: Woodward RM | Judge: Anthony Ogbuli

St Marks2

Opponent: MBA KR | Judge: Marge Strong

St Marks4

Opponent: Layton | Judge: Will Katz

TOC2

Opponent: Whitney Young FS | Judge: Brian Rubaie

TOC4

Opponent: Blue Valley Southwest ZF | Judge: Will Katz

TOC6

Opponent: Brooklyn Tech DY | Judge: 

TOC7

Opponent: Cypress Bay MF | Judge: Donny Peters

Wake4

Opponent: Pine Crest RP | Judge: viveth karthikeyan

WakeDoubles

Opponent: MBA BH | Judge: Mcintosh, Sternberg, Kaczmarek

Wake2

Opponent: Isidore Newman KW | Judge: Aly Fiebrantz

Wake5

Opponent: Lexington GL | Judge: Greg Malis

science of revolution understood in the teachings of mao tse tung6

Opponent: roaders | Judge: proletarian mass line

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

00 contact info

1/18/17

Arctic 1AC TOC R4

4/29/17

Arctic--Addon--Warming

4/29/17

Arctic--CP--Kushner

4/29/17

Arctic--DA--NoKo Dipcap

4/29/17

Arctic--DA--Sino-Russia alliance

4/29/17

Arctic--DA--Summit Politics

4/29/17

Arctic--T--QPQ

4/29/17

Arctic--T--Resnick

4/29/17

Meat 1AC NDCA R1

4/8/17

Meat 1AC NDCA R6

4/9/17

Meat--Addon--Disease

4/8/17

Meat--Addon--Soil

4/8/17

Meat--CP--Meat PIC

4/10/17

Meat--Case--Presumption

4/10/17

Meat--DA--Appeasement NDCA R1

4/8/17

Meat--DA--Inspector Tradeoff

4/10/17

Meat--DA--Tax Reform NDCA R6

4/9/17

Meat--DA--Trump Honeymoon

4/10/17

Meat--DA--Xi Good NDCA R1

4/8/17

Meat--DA--Xi Good NDCA R6

4/9/17

Meat--Procedural--ASPEC

4/10/17

Meat--Turn--High Prices Good

4/10/17

Meat--T--QPQ

4/9/17

Meat--T--Single Sector

4/8/17

Nexus 1AC Emory R2

1/28/17

Nexus--Addon--Central Asia

2/20/17

Nexus--CP--Consult Japan

1/28/17

Nexus--CP--Nuclear

2/20/17

Nexus--Case--AT Nuclear War Defense

2/20/17

Nexus--DA--Renewables

2/20/17

Nexus--K--Charity Cannibalism

2/20/17

Nexus--K--Climate Security

2/20/17

Nexus--K--Distancing

2/20/17

Nexus--K--Schlag

2/20/17

Nexus--K--Security

1/28/17

Nexus--T--Crocker

1/28/17

Nexus--T--Crocker Berkeley R4

2/20/17

SLOCs 1AC Blake R1

12/17/16

SLOCs 1AC Greenhill R1

9/17/16

SLOCs 1AC Greenhill R3

9/17/16

SLOCs 1AC Michigan R2

10/29/16

SLOCs 1AC Ohio Valley R4

12/4/16

SLOCs 1AC St Marks R4

10/16/16

SLOC--Addon--Indian Ocean

9/18/16

SLOC--Addon--Oil

10/29/16

SLOC--CP---Naval Framework

12/11/16

SLOC--CP--Assure Allies

12/11/16

SLOC--CP--Carrier

12/11/16

SLOC--CP--Consult Japan

9/17/16

SLOC--CP--Delay

9/17/16

SLOC--CP--Hardline

12/4/16

SLOC--CP--ICW Adv CP

12/17/16

SLOC--CP--IP Theft Condition

10/15/16

SLOC--CP--India

10/15/16

SLOC--CP--India V2

10/31/16

SLOC--CP--Military FON

12/17/16

SLOC--CP--Steel Tariff Condition

9/17/16

SLOC--Case--AT Budget

12/4/16

SLOC--Case--Trump

12/17/16

SLOC--DA--Appeasement Blake R4

12/17/16

SLOC--DA--Balancing

10/15/16

SLOC--DA--Balancing V25

12/4/16

SLOC--DA--Balancing v2

10/29/16

SLOC--DA--Election Mandate

10/29/16

SLOC--DA--Election--Greenhill

9/17/16

SLOC--DA--Election--Greenhill 5

9/18/16

SLOC--DA--Iran China Relations

12/11/16

SLOC--DA--Japan

12/11/16

SLOC--DA--Japan Blake R1

12/17/16

SLOC--DA--Nationalism

12/11/16

SLOC--DA--Ryan

12/4/16

SLOC--DA--Xi Bad

12/11/16

SLOC--K--Cap

12/11/16

SLOC--K--Fem IR

9/18/16

SLOC--K--Psycho

10/29/16

SLOC--K--Security Blake R1

12/17/16

SLOC--Turn--Assurance Bad

10/15/16

SLOC--Turn--Assurance Bad V2

10/31/16

SLOC--Turn--Sino India

12/17/16

SLOC--T--Continual

12/11/16

SLOC--T--Military

10/29/16

SLOC--T--No QPQ

12/17/16

SLOC--T--QPQ

9/18/16

TCBM 1AC Emory R6

1/28/17

TCBM --1AC NDCA R3

4/8/17

TCBMs 1AC Wake R2

9/6/16

TCBMs 1AC Wake R5

9/6/16

TCBM--1AC TOC R6

4/30/17

TCBM--Addon--Debris

10/31/16

TCBM--CP--Anarchy

4/29/17

TCBM--CP--NSP

10/31/16

TCBM--CP--Track 2

11/19/16

TCBM--DA--Appointment

11/19/16

TCBM--DA--Dip Cap

10/31/16

TCBM--DA--Tech Theft

11/19/16

TCBM--DA--Tech Theft V15

12/4/16

TCBM--DA--XI Good Ohio Valley

12/4/16

TCBM--DA--Xi Good

10/31/16

TCBM--K--Antiblackness Berkeley R5

2/20/17

TCBM--K--Baudrillard Meaning

4/30/17

TCBM--K--Psycho

11/19/16

TCBM--K--Psycho Blake R6

12/17/16

TCBM--K--Psycho V2

12/4/16

TCBM--K--Security Emory R6

1/28/17

TCBM--K--Spanos

4/29/17

TCBM--Turn--Gilsen and Page

2/20/17

TCBM--Turn--Information Dissuasive

12/17/16

TCBM--T--Continual

11/19/16

TCBM--T--No Foreign Policy

4/29/17

TCBm--Turn--Reproductive Futurism

4/30/17

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.


Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Roland Kim on 2016/08/26 13:34

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Anderson (TX)
Andrew (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Bentonville (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
El Cerrito (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garfield (WA)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harker (CA)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeland (NY)
Lane Tech (IL)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison East (WI)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
Meadows (NV)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Milton (GA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry High school (OH)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Rufus King (WI)
Ruston (LA)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Seaholm (MI)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyview (UT)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
Wilson (DC)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
Wylie (TX)