North Broward Mancini-Rabbini Aff

Last modified by Administrator on 2017/08/29 04:22

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
Barkley Forum1Head Royce CD

Sugino, Corinne

tick

report

pencil     delete

Barkley Forum3Mt Brook HS

Stupek, John

tick

report

pencil     delete

Barkley Forum6GBN FM

Ramanan, Advait

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Barkley ForumDoublesCarrolton BG

Weil, Agarwal, Boyce

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Blake2Theodore Roosevelt AJ

Infante, Chad

tick

report

pencil     delete

Blake4Eagan LQ

Robinson, Quaram

tick

report

pencil     delete

Blake5Niles West SS

Hernandez, Mark

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

BlakeDoublesEdina RW

Sanjeev, Washington, Short

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Bronx2Brooklyn Tech DM

Givan, Elsa

tick

report

pencil     delete

Bronx3Hunter CS

Lee, Ryan

tick

report

pencil     delete

BronxDoublesMorrison CS

Bhatti, Xu, Zhang

tick

report

pencil     delete

Bronx6S Eugene LS

Beier, Ian

tick

report

pencil     delete

BronxQuartersCypress KK

Beier, Brennan, Belanger

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

BronxSemisCPS HR

Johnwell, Pestcoe, Goldschlag

tick

report

pencil     delete

Crestian RR1GBN JL

Gannon, Schirmer

tick

report

pencil     delete

Crestian RR4Woodward AH

Trufanov, Gordon

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Crestian RR6Pinecrest DJ

Batterman, Heidt

tick

report

pencil     delete

Crestian RR7MBA CJ

Waldinger, Hammond

tick

report

pencil     delete

Cypress Bay1Berkeley Prep KN

Bricker

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Cypress Bay5Berk Prep MY

Foon, Keisha

tick

report

pencil     delete

Cypress Bay4Pinecrest CD

Kuswa, Kevin

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Cypress BayQuartersMarist AV

Foon, Holmes, Brown

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Drain the Swamp Classic1Cypress Bay CS

Hammond, Jeremy

tick

report

pencil     delete

Flying L2Cypress Bay KK

Redman, Helene

tick

report

pencil     delete

Flying L3Cypress Bay KV

Maban, Alex

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks1Kent Denver KK

Maxey, Jake

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks4Northside KS

Pilcher, Max

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks6CPS CG

Gautum, Sohin

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks7Newark Science MM

Joseph, Anthony

tick

report

pencil     delete

Lexington1UC Lab LP

Pan, Anita

tick

report

pencil     delete

Lexington3Bishop Guertin KV

Yan, Jeffery

tick

report

pencil     delete

Lexington5Stuyvesant CH

Xu, Allan

tick

report

pencil     delete

LexingtonDoublesStuyvesant WY

Sharp, Soni, Abbasi

tick

report

pencil     delete

LexingtonSemisKinkaid BR

Sharp, Schnall, Allen

tick

report

pencil     delete

Michigan2Lexington BB

Langerman, Aaron

tick

report

pencil     delete

Michigan3Iowa City EK

Kang, Miranda

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Michigan6Alpharetta VM

Rosenbacher, Reed

tick

report

pencil     delete

Michigan RR3Lexington GL

Zeppos, Ben

tick

report

pencil     delete

Michigan RR4MBA BJ

Keller, Maria

tick

report

pencil     delete

Michigan RR8Whitney Young GP

Meadows, Jessi

tick

report

pencil     delete

Michigan RR9Pinecrest VT

Meloche, Brad

tick

report

pencil     delete

NY Fall Faceoff1Newark Science AA

Pan, Anita

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

NY Fall Faceoff3Stuyvesant CH

Patrice, Joe

tick

report

pencil     delete

NY Fall Faceoff5Stuyvesant DS

Allen, James

tick

report

pencil     delete

Pine Crest2St Marks WW

Karthikeyan, Viveth

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Pine Crest3Greenhill KS

Bannister, Dan

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Pine Crest6Carrolton DP

Whisenhunt, Toby

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

SFCFL 23Pinecrest TT

Quirich

tick

report

pencil     delete

SFCFL 33Cypress Bay FM

Awsare, Shree

tick

report

pencil     delete

TOC2GBN JL

Karthikeyan, Viveth

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC4Lindale DT

Lessnick, Jaden

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

TOC6Edina RW

Rubaie, Brian

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Wake1New Trier EH

Shaw, Bobby

tick

report

pencil     delete

Wake3Grady NW

Hirn, Kevin

tick

report

pencil     delete

Wake5Ransom Everglades CF

Lopez, Andrew

tick

report

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
Barkley Forum1

Opponent: Head Royce CD | Judge: Sugino, Corinne

Barkley Forum3

Opponent: Mt Brook HS | Judge: Stupek, John

Barkley Forum6

Opponent: GBN FM | Judge: Ramanan, Advait

Barkley ForumDoubles

Opponent: Carrolton BG | Judge: Weil, Agarwal, Boyce

Blake2

Opponent: Theodore Roosevelt AJ | Judge: Infante, Chad

Blake4

Opponent: Eagan LQ | Judge: Robinson, Quaram

Blake5

Opponent: Niles West SS | Judge: Hernandez, Mark

BlakeDoubles

Opponent: Edina RW | Judge: Sanjeev, Washington, Short

Bronx2

Opponent: Brooklyn Tech DM | Judge: Givan, Elsa

Bronx3

Opponent: Hunter CS | Judge: Lee, Ryan

BronxDoubles

Opponent: Morrison CS | Judge: Bhatti, Xu, Zhang

Bronx6

Opponent: S Eugene LS | Judge: Beier, Ian

BronxQuarters

Opponent: Cypress KK | Judge: Beier, Brennan, Belanger

BronxSemis

Opponent: CPS HR | Judge: Johnwell, Pestcoe, Goldschlag

Crestian RR1

Opponent: GBN JL | Judge: Gannon, Schirmer

Crestian RR4

Opponent: Woodward AH | Judge: Trufanov, Gordon

Crestian RR6

Opponent: Pinecrest DJ | Judge: Batterman, Heidt

Crestian RR7

Opponent: MBA CJ | Judge: Waldinger, Hammond

Cypress Bay1

Opponent: Berkeley Prep KN | Judge: Bricker

Cypress Bay5

Opponent: Berk Prep MY | Judge: Foon, Keisha

Cypress Bay4

Opponent: Pinecrest CD | Judge: Kuswa, Kevin

Cypress BayQuarters

Opponent: Marist AV | Judge: Foon, Holmes, Brown

Drain the Swamp Classic1

Opponent: Cypress Bay CS | Judge: Hammond, Jeremy

Flying L2

Opponent: Cypress Bay KK | Judge: Redman, Helene

Flying L3

Opponent: Cypress Bay KV | Judge: Maban, Alex

Glenbrooks1

Opponent: Kent Denver KK | Judge: Maxey, Jake

Glenbrooks4

Opponent: Northside KS | Judge: Pilcher, Max

Glenbrooks6

Opponent: CPS CG | Judge: Gautum, Sohin

Glenbrooks7

Opponent: Newark Science MM | Judge: Joseph, Anthony

Lexington1

Opponent: UC Lab LP | Judge: Pan, Anita

Lexington3

Opponent: Bishop Guertin KV | Judge: Yan, Jeffery

Lexington5

Opponent: Stuyvesant CH | Judge: Xu, Allan

LexingtonDoubles

Opponent: Stuyvesant WY | Judge: Sharp, Soni, Abbasi

LexingtonSemis

Opponent: Kinkaid BR | Judge: Sharp, Schnall, Allen

Michigan2

Opponent: Lexington BB | Judge: Langerman, Aaron

Michigan3

Opponent: Iowa City EK | Judge: Kang, Miranda

Michigan6

Opponent: Alpharetta VM | Judge: Rosenbacher, Reed

Michigan RR3

Opponent: Lexington GL | Judge: Zeppos, Ben

Michigan RR4

Opponent: MBA BJ | Judge: Keller, Maria

Michigan RR8

Opponent: Whitney Young GP | Judge: Meadows, Jessi

Michigan RR9

Opponent: Pinecrest VT | Judge: Meloche, Brad

NY Fall Faceoff1

Opponent: Newark Science AA | Judge: Pan, Anita

NY Fall Faceoff3

Opponent: Stuyvesant CH | Judge: Patrice, Joe

NY Fall Faceoff5

Opponent: Stuyvesant DS | Judge: Allen, James

Pine Crest2

Opponent: St Marks WW | Judge: Karthikeyan, Viveth

Pine Crest3

Opponent: Greenhill KS | Judge: Bannister, Dan

Pine Crest6

Opponent: Carrolton DP | Judge: Whisenhunt, Toby

SFCFL 23

Opponent: Pinecrest TT | Judge: Quirich

SFCFL 33

Opponent: Cypress Bay FM | Judge: Awsare, Shree

TOC2

Opponent: GBN JL | Judge: Karthikeyan, Viveth

TOC4

Opponent: Lindale DT | Judge: Lessnick, Jaden

TOC6

Opponent: Edina RW | Judge: Rubaie, Brian

Wake1

Opponent: New Trier EH | Judge: Shaw, Bobby

Wake3

Opponent: Grady NW | Judge: Hirn, Kevin

Wake5

Opponent: Ransom Everglades CF | Judge: Lopez, Andrew

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

1 - Sinophone 1AC - Wake

9/3/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Academic Geographies K

11/13/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Academy Bad On Case - Wake

9/3/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Asian Fem K

12/3/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Ballot Bad On Case - Wake

9/4/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Baudrillard On Case - Bronx

10/16/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Bifo Undercommons K - Bronx

10/15/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Black FW

11/21/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Cap K - Wake

9/3/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Cap K Addendum - Lex

1/15/17

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Cap K Addendum - Lex Sems

1/16/17

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Carpentry K

10/28/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Conviviality K

1/15/17

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Disability Rhetoric - Bronx

10/17/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Genealogy First On Case - Bronx

10/15/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Heg Good Addendum - Michigan

10/30/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Heg Good K - Bronx

10/14/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Lacanian Cap K

10/28/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - McGowan K

11/13/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - McGowan K Addendum - BF

1/28/17

1 - Sinophone 2AC - McGowan K Addendum - Lex

1/16/17

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Morrison Franken K - Bronx

10/16/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Perf Cons

11/20/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Plagiarism CP

11/20/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Prez Powers DA - Michigan RR

10/27/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Reform CP

10/29/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - T Addendum - Michigan

10/30/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - T USFG - Wake

9/3/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - T USFG Addendum - Bronx

10/14/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - T USFG Addendum - Michigan RR

10/28/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Undercommons K Addendum - Michigan RR

10/26/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Zhong Guo PIK

12/3/16

1 - Sinophone 2AC - Zhong Guo PIK Addendum - Lex

1/15/17

10 - Africa 1AC

4/1/17

10 - Africa 1AR - Purge CP

4/1/17

10 - Africa 2AC - Death Good Turn

4/1/17

10 - Africa 2AC - T QPQ

4/1/17

11 - Signifying 2AC - T USFG

4/29/17

2 - Baudrillard 1AC - Flying L

9/24/16

2 - Baudrillard 2AC - T USFG - Flying L

9/24/16

3 - Regional Commanders 1AC - Flying L

10/1/16

3 - Regional Commanders 2AC - Containment DA - Flying L

10/1/16

3 - Regional Commanders 2AC - Nietzsche K - Flying L

10/1/16

3 - Regional Commanders 2AC - T Mil - Flying L

10/1/16

4 - Trouble 1AC - NY Fall Faceoff

12/9/16

4 - Trouble 2AC - Academy Bad on Case

12/9/16

4 - Trouble 2AC - Baudrillard K

12/16/16

4 - Trouble 2AC - Baudrillard K - Lex Addendum

1/14/17

4 - Trouble 2AC - Cap K

1/14/17

4 - Trouble 2AC - Commodification Case Turns

12/17/16

4 - Trouble 2AC - Dyslexie PIC

12/17/16

4 - Trouble 2AC - I PIC - Anthro NB

12/16/16

4 - Trouble 2AC - Perf Con

12/16/16

4 - Trouble 2AC - Psychoanalysis K

12/9/16

4 - Trouble 2AC - Race Bad K

12/16/16

4 - Trouble 2AC - T USFG

12/16/16

5 - Containment 1AC

12/10/16

5 - Containment 2AC - Cap K

12/10/16

5 - Containment 2AC - HR Conditions CP

12/10/16

5 - Containment 2AC - T QPQ

12/10/16

5 - Containment 2AC - Xi Good DA

12/10/16

6 - Tiimmy Turner Mysticism 1AC

1/21/17

6 - Tiimmy Turner Mysticism 2AC - Psychoanalysis K

1/21/17

7 - Taiwan 1AC

1/28/17

7 - Taiwan 1AC v2

2/16/17

7 - Taiwan 2AC - Alliance Framework CP

1/28/17

7 - Taiwan 2AC - Anthro K

1/28/17

7 - Taiwan 2AC - End Taiwan Commitments CP

2/16/17

7 - Taiwan 2AC - Hardline DA

2/16/17

7 - Taiwan 2AC - Japan DA

1/28/17

7 - Taiwan 2AC - Sinological Orientalism K

2/16/17

7 - Taiwan 2AC - T Not QPQ

2/16/17

7 - Taiwan 2AC - Xi DA

2/16/17

8 - Nuclear Sinophone 1AC

2/15/17

8 - Nuclear Sinophone 2AC - Filibuster PTX

2/15/17

8 - Nuclear Sinophone 2AC - IAEA CP

2/15/17

8 - Nuclear Sinophone 2AC - SSP DA

2/15/17

8 - Nuclear Sinophone 2AC - Track 2 CP

2/15/17

9 - Mongolia 1AC

2/16/17

9 - Mongolia 2AC - Balancing DA

2/16/17

9 - Mongolia 2AC - Dip Cap DA

2/16/17

9 - Mongolia 2AC - IP Conditions CP

2/16/17

9 - Mongolia 2AC - Japan DA

2/16/17

9 - Mongolia 2AC - T Finamore

2/16/17

9 - Mongolia 2AC - T Not QPQ

2/16/17

9 - Mongolia 2AC - Tax Reform PTX

2/16/17

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

4/29/17

shreeawsare@gmailcom

delete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.


Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Shree Awsare on 2016/08/18 02:08

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Anderson (TX)
Andrew (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Bentonville (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
El Cerrito (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garfield (WA)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harker (CA)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeland (NY)
Lane Tech (IL)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison East (WI)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
Meadows (NV)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Milton (GA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry High school (OH)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Rufus King (WI)
Ruston (LA)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Seaholm (MI)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyview (UT)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
Wilson (DC)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
Wylie (TX)