Notre Dame Appleby-Rounds Neg

Last modified by Administrator on 2017/08/29 04:22

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
Alta Silver and Black2Green Valley SP

Sam Haley-Hill

tick

report

pencil     delete

Alta Silver and Black4St Francis LG

Mike Bausch

tick

report

pencil     delete

Alta Silver and Black6Sage Ridge KR

Maddie Langr

tick

report

pencil     delete

Alta Silver and BlackDoublesCypress Bay FM

Eli Brennan, Brock Hanson, John Hines

tick

report

pencil     delete

Berkeley2Bellarmine YP

Katie Gjerpen

tick

report

pencil     delete

Berkeley4Damien RY

Kristen Lowe

tick

report

pencil     delete

Berkeley6Katy Taylor BK

Byron Lindo

tick

report

pencil     delete

BerkeleyOctasMBA GJ

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

Billy Tate Southern Bell Forum1Wylie E Groves BM

Stephen Pipkin

tick

report

pencil     delete

Billy Tate Southern Bell Forum5Niles West BG

Adrien Brovero

tick

report

pencil     delete

Billy Tate Southern Bell Fourm3Highland Park CM

Kevin McCaffrey

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks1Mukwonago WH

Travis Henderson

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks3Kent Denver KK

Brian Box

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks6Tulsa Union GR

Kat Sears

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

GlenbrooksDoublesTraverse City Central FM

John Hines, Kat Sears, Margaret Strong

tick

report

pencil     delete

Golden Desert1Denverlake Independent RL

Hannah Wilson

tick

report

pencil     delete

Golden Desert4BASIS Chandler BP

Christian Ogata

tick

report

pencil     delete

Golden Desert6Berkeley Prep ME

Paul Montreuil

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill1MBA KR

Jordana Sternberg

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill3Grapevine MP

Myka Yamasaki

tick

report

pencil     delete

Greenhill5Pace AT

David Heidt

tick

report

pencil     delete

Harvard Westlake1Harker KL

Karrie Hillhouse

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Harvard Westlake3Northwood LL

Olivia Panchal

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Harvard Westlake6Harker BH

Donny Peters

tick

report

pencil     delete

Heart of Texas1Harker JW

Dana Randall

tick

report

pencil     delete

Heart of Texas3Barstow FF

Lucia Scott

tick

report

pencil     delete

Heart of Texas5Glenbrook South BS

David Heidt

tick

report

pencil     delete

Jack Howe Memorial1St Vincent De Paul CB

Berenice  Delgado

tick

report

pencil     delete

Jack Howe Memorial3College Prep MM

Tom Woodhead

tick

report

pencil     delete

Jack Howe Memorial5CK McClatchy MN

Michael Obuchi

tick

report

pencil     delete

Meadows1Rosemont DJ

Andre Washington

tick

report

pencil     delete

Meadows3Kinkaid BR

Brock Hanson

tick

report

pencil     delete

Meadows5Interlake LL

Ryan Jiang

tick

report

pencil     delete

MeadowsOctasGreenhill MK

Shunta Jordan, Maggie Berthiaume, Faith Geraghty

tick

report

pencil     delete

MeadowsQuartersSouth Eugene LS

Andre Washington, Gabe Murrilo, Ryan Jiang

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCA2St Marks WW

Dana Randall

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCA3Glenbrook South RV

Eric Forslund

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCA6South Eugene LS

Brock Hanson

tick

report

pencil     delete

NDCADoublesMarist AV

Jeff Buntin, Viveth Karthikeyan, Will Mosley-Jensen

tick

report

pencil     delete

TOC1Georgetown Day BS

Kevin Hirn

tick

report

pencil     delete

TOC3Blue Valley Southwest

Kai Trepka

tick

report

pencil     delete

TOC5Polytechnic WX

Mike Shackelford

tick

report

pencil     delete

TOC7Whitney Young

Hunter Mccoulough

tick

report

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
Alta Silver and Black2

Opponent: Green Valley SP | Judge: Sam Haley-Hill

Alta Silver and Black4

Opponent: St Francis LG | Judge: Mike Bausch

Alta Silver and Black6

Opponent: Sage Ridge KR | Judge: Maddie Langr

Alta Silver and BlackDoubles

Opponent: Cypress Bay FM | Judge: Eli Brennan, Brock Hanson, John Hines

Berkeley2

Opponent: Bellarmine YP | Judge: Katie Gjerpen

Berkeley4

Opponent: Damien RY | Judge: Kristen Lowe

Berkeley6

Opponent: Katy Taylor BK | Judge: Byron Lindo

BerkeleyOctas

Opponent: MBA GJ | Judge: Panel

Billy Tate Southern Bell Forum1

Opponent: Wylie E Groves BM | Judge: Stephen Pipkin

Billy Tate Southern Bell Forum5

Opponent: Niles West BG | Judge: Adrien Brovero

Billy Tate Southern Bell Fourm3

Opponent: Highland Park CM | Judge: Kevin McCaffrey

Glenbrooks1

Opponent: Mukwonago WH | Judge: Travis Henderson

Glenbrooks3

Opponent: Kent Denver KK | Judge: Brian Box

Glenbrooks6

Opponent: Tulsa Union GR | Judge: Kat Sears

GlenbrooksDoubles

Opponent: Traverse City Central FM | Judge: John Hines, Kat Sears, Margaret Strong

Golden Desert1

Opponent: Denverlake Independent RL | Judge: Hannah Wilson

Golden Desert4

Opponent: BASIS Chandler BP | Judge: Christian Ogata

Golden Desert6

Opponent: Berkeley Prep ME | Judge: Paul Montreuil

Greenhill1

Opponent: MBA KR | Judge: Jordana Sternberg

Greenhill3

Opponent: Grapevine MP | Judge: Myka Yamasaki

Greenhill5

Opponent: Pace AT | Judge: David Heidt

Harvard Westlake1

Opponent: Harker KL | Judge: Karrie Hillhouse

Harvard Westlake3

Opponent: Northwood LL | Judge: Olivia Panchal

Harvard Westlake6

Opponent: Harker BH | Judge: Donny Peters

Heart of Texas1

Opponent: Harker JW | Judge: Dana Randall

Heart of Texas3

Opponent: Barstow FF | Judge: Lucia Scott

Heart of Texas5

Opponent: Glenbrook South BS | Judge: David Heidt

Jack Howe Memorial1

Opponent: St Vincent De Paul CB | Judge: Berenice  Delgado

Jack Howe Memorial3

Opponent: College Prep MM | Judge: Tom Woodhead

Jack Howe Memorial5

Opponent: CK McClatchy MN | Judge: Michael Obuchi

Meadows1

Opponent: Rosemont DJ | Judge: Andre Washington

Meadows3

Opponent: Kinkaid BR | Judge: Brock Hanson

Meadows5

Opponent: Interlake LL | Judge: Ryan Jiang

MeadowsOctas

Opponent: Greenhill MK | Judge: Shunta Jordan, Maggie Berthiaume, Faith Geraghty

MeadowsQuarters

Opponent: South Eugene LS | Judge: Andre Washington, Gabe Murrilo, Ryan Jiang

NDCA2

Opponent: St Marks WW | Judge: Dana Randall

NDCA3

Opponent: Glenbrook South RV | Judge: Eric Forslund

NDCA6

Opponent: South Eugene LS | Judge: Brock Hanson

NDCADoubles

Opponent: Marist AV | Judge: Jeff Buntin, Viveth Karthikeyan, Will Mosley-Jensen

TOC1

Opponent: Georgetown Day BS | Judge: Kevin Hirn

TOC3

Opponent: Blue Valley Southwest | Judge: Kai Trepka

TOC5

Opponent: Polytechnic WX | Judge: Mike Shackelford

TOC7

Opponent: Whitney Young | Judge: Hunter Mccoulough

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

cp - consult congress meadows octos

10/30/16

cp - consult japan greenhill r1

9/17/16

cp - consult japan heart of texas r1

10/15/16

cp - consult japan meadows r1

10/28/16

cp - consult nato

4/29/17

cp - cyber treaty

1/15/17

cp - decrease surveillane

10/28/16

cp - first strike

11/19/16

cp - human rights condition greenhill r1

9/17/16

cp - military toc r3

4/29/17

cp - no first use

10/16/16

cp - relocate

4/10/17

cp - unilat toc r3

4/29/17

cp - unilateralism greenhill r3

9/17/16

da - elections greenhill r1

9/17/16

da - elections greenhill r3

9/17/16

da - elections heart of texas r1

10/15/16

da - elections heart of texas r3

10/15/16

da - elections heart of texas r5

10/16/16

da - elections jack howe r1

9/24/16

da - elections jack howe r3

9/24/16

da - elections longbeach r5

10/28/16

da - elections meadows octos

10/30/16

da - elections meadows r1

10/28/16

da - elections meadows r3

10/28/16

da - federal Independence

10/30/16

da - japan

10/15/16

da - taiwan toc r3

4/29/17

da - tax reform berkeley octos

4/29/17

da - tax reform billy tate r1

1/7/17

da - tax reform billy tate r5

1/8/17

da - trump agenda alta r6

12/3/16

da - trump base toc r3

4/29/17

da - wall rider ndca r1

4/8/17

da - wall rider toc r5

4/30/17

da - xi good alta r2

12/2/16

da - xi good berkeley r4

2/19/17

da - xi good billy tate r5

1/8/17

da - xi good greenhill r1

9/17/16

da - xi good greenhill r3

9/17/16

da - xi good heart of texas r5

10/16/16

da - xi good meadows r1

10/28/16

k - consumption

10/28/16

k - consumption alta r6

12/3/16

k - guilt toc r3

4/29/17

k - guilt toc r3

4/29/17

k - heg good

4/9/17

k - heg good toc r7

4/30/17

k - historical materialism glenbrooks doubles

11/21/16

k - historical materialism jack howe r1

9/24/16

k - historical materialism meadows quarters

10/30/16

k - historical materialism meadows r5

10/29/16

k - security alta r4

12/3/16

k - security berkeley r2

2/19/17

k - security berkeley r4

2/19/17

k - security billy tate r3

1/8/17

k - security glenbrooks r1

11/19/16

k - security glenbrooks r3

11/19/16

k - security greenhill r5

9/18/16

k - security jack howe r3

9/24/16

k - security ndca r3

4/8/17

k - trans

10/30/16

k - university

10/29/16

k - university berkeley r6

2/20/17

k - university v2

2/5/17

k - western coloniality

10/30/16

pic - feeling

2/5/17

pic - hydropower alta r6

12/3/16

pic - structural violence greenhill r3

9/17/16

pic - taiwan

2/4/17

t - categories

9/17/16

t - gov to gov

9/18/16

t - gov to gov toc r5

4/30/17

t - military toc r3

4/29/17

t - qpq

9/17/16

t - uncondo

9/17/16

t - usfg

9/24/16

t - usfg alta doubles

12/3/16

t - usfg glenbrooks doubles

11/21/16

t - usfg meadows r5

10/29/16

t - usfg ndca r6

4/9/17

t - usfg toc r1

4/29/17

theory - disclosure

2/19/17

turn - co2 ag

9/24/16

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.


Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Jax Rounds on 2016/08/24 21:04

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Anderson (TX)
Andrew (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Bentonville (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
El Cerrito (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garfield (WA)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harker (CA)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeland (NY)
Lane Tech (IL)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison East (WI)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
Meadows (NV)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Milton (GA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry High school (OH)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Rufus King (WI)
Ruston (LA)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Seaholm (MI)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyview (UT)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
Wilson (DC)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
Wylie (TX)