Oregon Episcopal Little-Reichman Neg

Last modified by Administrator on 2017/08/29 04:22

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
Barlow2Lincoln KS

Forgot

tick

report

pencil     delete

Berkeley2Jesuit LV

Olivia Whiteley

tick

report

pencil     delete

Berkeley4Coppell CD

Matt Reichle

tick

report

pencil     delete

BerkeleyTriplesMontgomery Bell BH

panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

Central Valley3Camas LL

Matt Filpi

tick

report

pencil     delete

Central Valley2Gonzaga Prep MG

Paul Montreuil

tick

report

pencil     delete

Central ValleyQuartersLincoln SG

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

Central ValleyFinalsCentennial MT

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

Central Valley5Interlake LL

Joe Engel

tick

report

pencil     delete

Gonzaga Conway Classic2South Eugene LS

Lauren Johnson

tick

report

pencil     delete

Gonzaga Conway Classic3Interlake CL

Ben Weinhardt

tick

report

pencil     delete

Lincoln2Ashland

William Woods

tick

report

pencil     delete

Lincoln5OES SO

Forgot

tick

report

pencil     delete

McMinnville1Cleveland HQ

Don Steiner

tick

report

pencil     delete

UNLV2Polytechnic OW

Jacob Fontana

tick

report

pencil     delete

UNLV3Polytechnic ND

JJ Kim

tick

report

pencil     delete

UNLV6Isidore Newman AL

Vivienne Pismarov

tick

report

pencil     delete

UNLVOctasNotre Dame AR

panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

UNLVDoublesWest BA

panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

University of Michigan1Wayzata SA

Leandra Lopez

tick

report

pencil     delete

University of Michigan3Iowa City West JW

Allison Harper

tick

report

pencil     delete

University of Michigan6Lane Tech HC

Kevin Kuswa

tick

report

pencil     delete

University of Washington1Vashon DK

Chad Rigsby

tick

report

pencil     delete

University of Washington3Interlake YT

Tim Pollard

tick

report

pencil     delete

University of Washington5Interlake LL

Daniel Lee

tick

report

pencil     delete

University of WashingtonOctasVashon GE

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

Wake Forest2Chattahoochee JN

Charles Athanasopoulos

tick

report

pencil     delete

Wake Forest3Pine Crest RP

Maggie Solice

tick

report

pencil     delete

Wake Forest5Cambridge LY

Ben Zeppos

tick

report

pencil     delete

Wilson1Lincoln WS

Hannah Mathieson

tick

report

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
Barlow2

Opponent: Lincoln KS | Judge: Forgot

Berkeley2

Opponent: Jesuit LV | Judge: Olivia Whiteley

Berkeley4

Opponent: Coppell CD | Judge: Matt Reichle

BerkeleyTriples

Opponent: Montgomery Bell BH | Judge: panel

Central Valley3

Opponent: Camas LL | Judge: Matt Filpi

Central Valley2

Opponent: Gonzaga Prep MG | Judge: Paul Montreuil

Central ValleyQuarters

Opponent: Lincoln SG | Judge: Panel

Central ValleyFinals

Opponent: Centennial MT | Judge: Panel

Central Valley5

Opponent: Interlake LL | Judge: Joe Engel

Gonzaga Conway Classic2

Opponent: South Eugene LS | Judge: Lauren Johnson

Gonzaga Conway Classic3

Opponent: Interlake CL | Judge: Ben Weinhardt

Lincoln2

Opponent: Ashland | Judge: William Woods

Lincoln5

Opponent: OES SO | Judge: Forgot

McMinnville1

Opponent: Cleveland HQ | Judge: Don Steiner

UNLV2

Opponent: Polytechnic OW | Judge: Jacob Fontana

UNLV3

Opponent: Polytechnic ND | Judge: JJ Kim

UNLV6

Opponent: Isidore Newman AL | Judge: Vivienne Pismarov

UNLVOctas

Opponent: Notre Dame AR | Judge: panel

UNLVDoubles

Opponent: West BA | Judge: panel

University of Michigan1

Opponent: Wayzata SA | Judge: Leandra Lopez

University of Michigan3

Opponent: Iowa City West JW | Judge: Allison Harper

University of Michigan6

Opponent: Lane Tech HC | Judge: Kevin Kuswa

University of Washington1

Opponent: Vashon DK | Judge: Chad Rigsby

University of Washington3

Opponent: Interlake YT | Judge: Tim Pollard

University of Washington5

Opponent: Interlake LL | Judge: Daniel Lee

University of WashingtonOctas

Opponent: Vashon GE | Judge: Panel

Wake Forest2

Opponent: Chattahoochee JN | Judge: Charles Athanasopoulos

Wake Forest3

Opponent: Pine Crest RP | Judge: Maggie Solice

Wake Forest5

Opponent: Cambridge LY | Judge: Ben Zeppos

Wilson1

Opponent: Lincoln WS | Judge: Hannah Mathieson

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

Barlow round 2 - Lincoln KS

10/28/16

Berkeley round 2 - Jesuit LV

2/19/17

Berkeley round 4 - Coppell CD

2/19/17

Berkeley triples - Montgomery Bell BH

2/20/17

Central Valley finals - Centennial MT

11/21/16

Central Valley quarters - Lincoln SG

11/21/16

Central Valley round 2 - Gonzaga Prep MG

11/21/16

Central Valley round 3 - Camas LL

11/12/16

Central Valley round 5 - Interlake LL

11/28/16

Gonzaga Conway Classic round 2 - South Eugene LS

1/6/17

Gonzaga Conway Classic round 3 - Interlake CL

1/6/17

Lincoln round 2 - Ashland

2/25/17

Lincoln round 5 - OES SO

2/26/17

McMinnville round 1 - Cleveland HQ

1/28/17

UNLV doubles - West BA

2/6/17

UNLV octas - Notre Dame AR

2/6/17

UNLV round 2 - Polytechnic OW

2/4/17

UNLV round 3 - Polytechnic DN

2/4/17

UNLV round 6 - Isidore Newman AL

2/5/17

University of Michigan round 1 - Wayzata SA

10/28/16

University of Michigan round 3 - Iowa City West JW

10/29/16

University of Michigan round 6 - Lane Tech HC

10/29/16

University of Washington octas - Vashon GE

12/3/16

University of Washington round 1 - Vashon DK

12/2/16

University of Washington round 3 - Interlake YT

12/3/16

University of Washington round 5 - Interlake LL

12/3/16

Wake Forest round 1 - Chattahoochee JN

9/3/16

Wake Forest round 3 - Pine Crest RP

9/3/16

Wake Forest round 5 - Cambridge LY

9/7/16

Wilson round 1 - Lincoln WS

10/28/16

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.


Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Soren Little on 2016/09/03 13:39

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Anderson (TX)
Andrew (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Bentonville (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
El Cerrito (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garfield (WA)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harker (CA)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeland (NY)
Lane Tech (IL)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison East (WI)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
Meadows (NV)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Milton (GA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry High school (OH)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Rufus King (WI)
Ruston (LA)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Seaholm (MI)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyview (UT)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
Wilson (DC)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
Wylie (TX)