Shawnee Mission Northwest Ottinger-Kuffour Neg

Last modified by Administrator on 2017/08/29 04:24

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
CFL2SME MV

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

CFL6BVSW EK

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

CFL4BV AR

Panel but most importantly Peggy Patch bless her soul

tick

report

pencil     delete

CFL Grand Nationals1Jefferson City LW

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

CFL Grand Nationals4Thomas Jefferson KV

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

CFL Grand NationalsDoublesOakton NP

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

CFL Grand NationalsQuartersKapaun PW

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

Contact InfoFinalsLil Uzi Vert

Bankey

tick

pencil     delete

DCI1Lawrence KW

Sarah Evans

tick

report

pencil     delete

DCI4Lansing DM

Dylan Robb

tick

report

pencil     delete

DCI5SMW HV

Mason Owen

tick

report

pencil     delete

EKNSDA1Leavenworth HR

Panel including but not limited to Chris Carey

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

EKNSDA4SMW HV

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

EKNSDA5ONW EL

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

EKNSDA7SME HM

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Iowa Caucus2Millard North PS

Sean God Kennedy

tick

report

pencil     delete

Iowa Caucus3WDMV GT

Dan Carlson

tick

report

pencil     delete

Iowa Caucus5GBN JL

Risha Bhattacharjee

tick

report

pencil     delete

Iowa CaucusQuartersBVSW FZ

Chris Carey, Megan Mapes, and Oskar Tauring-Traxler

tick

report

pencil     delete

KCKCC2ONW EL

Lexi Oatman

tick

report

pencil     delete

KCKCC4Lindale DT

Zach Lipman

tick

report

pencil     delete

KCKCC5SME HM

Mateen Shah

tick

report

pencil     delete

Kanellis1CR Wash MS

Lizzie Prete

tick

report

pencil     delete

Kanellis3WDMV HD

Sari Hernandez

tick

report

pencil     delete

Kanellis5GBN KR

Keith Barnstein

tick

report

pencil     delete

KanellisSemisNiles West SS

Lexi Oatman, William Katz, and Tyler Thur

tick

report

pencil     delete

Prestigious KSHAA 6A State2BVN CM

X

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Prestigious KSHAA 6A State3LFS LS

Luke Hartman

tick

report

pencil     delete

Prestigious KSHAA 6A State6BVW SS

Shannon Skoglund

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Prestigious KSHAA 6A StateFinalsSME HM

Panel

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Top City2BV AS

Lisa Taylor

tick

report

pencil     delete

Top City5ON DW

Jessica Parks

emoticon_unhappy

report

pencil     delete

Valley2Iowa City ZT

Brian Murray

tick

report

pencil     delete

Valley3Whitney Young PG

Sari Hernandez

tick

report

pencil     delete

Valley6Iowa City West EX

Zach Lipman

tick

report

pencil     delete

ValleyOctasIowa City West JW

Vince Woolums, June Kuoch, and Christopher McDonald

tick

report

pencil     delete

ValleySemisEdina RW

Mike Harris, Ryan McFarland, and Jared Nelson

tick

report

pencil     delete

ValleyQuartersKapaun EH

Jared Nelson, Bijan Esfandiary, and Travis Henderson

tick

report

pencil     delete

Washburn RuralQuartersBVN BL

Chris Carey, Kathryn Lipka, and Lexi Oatman

tick

report

pencil     delete

Washburn Rural4BVSW KL

Andrew Halverson

tick

report

pencil     delete

Washburn Rural2BVW SS

Brian Box

tick

report

pencil     delete

Washburn Rural5Kapaun LY

Zoe Crater

tick

report

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
CFL2

Opponent: SME MV | Judge: Panel

CFL6

Opponent: BVSW EK | Judge: Panel

CFL4

Opponent: BV AR | Judge: Panel but most importantly Peggy Patch bless her soul

CFL Grand Nationals1

Opponent: Jefferson City LW | Judge: Panel

CFL Grand Nationals4

Opponent: Thomas Jefferson KV | Judge: Panel

CFL Grand NationalsDoubles

Opponent: Oakton NP | Judge: Panel

CFL Grand NationalsQuarters

Opponent: Kapaun PW | Judge: Panel

DCI1

Opponent: Lawrence KW | Judge: Sarah Evans

DCI4

Opponent: Lansing DM | Judge: Dylan Robb

DCI5

Opponent: SMW HV | Judge: Mason Owen

EKNSDA1

Opponent: Leavenworth HR | Judge: Panel including but not limited to Chris Carey

EKNSDA4

Opponent: SMW HV | Judge: Panel

EKNSDA5

Opponent: ONW EL | Judge: Panel

EKNSDA7

Opponent: SME HM | Judge: Panel

Iowa Caucus2

Opponent: Millard North PS | Judge: Sean God Kennedy

Iowa Caucus3

Opponent: WDMV GT | Judge: Dan Carlson

Iowa Caucus5

Opponent: GBN JL | Judge: Risha Bhattacharjee

Iowa CaucusQuarters

Opponent: BVSW FZ | Judge: Chris Carey, Megan Mapes, and Oskar Tauring-Traxler

KCKCC2

Opponent: ONW EL | Judge: Lexi Oatman

KCKCC4

Opponent: Lindale DT | Judge: Zach Lipman

KCKCC5

Opponent: SME HM | Judge: Mateen Shah

Kanellis1

Opponent: CR Wash MS | Judge: Lizzie Prete

Kanellis3

Opponent: WDMV HD | Judge: Sari Hernandez

Kanellis5

Opponent: GBN KR | Judge: Keith Barnstein

KanellisSemis

Opponent: Niles West SS | Judge: Lexi Oatman, William Katz, and Tyler Thur

Prestigious KSHAA 6A State2

Opponent: BVN CM | Judge: X

Prestigious KSHAA 6A State3

Opponent: LFS LS | Judge: Luke Hartman

Prestigious KSHAA 6A State6

Opponent: BVW SS | Judge: Shannon Skoglund

Prestigious KSHAA 6A StateFinals

Opponent: SME HM | Judge: Panel

Top City2

Opponent: BV AS | Judge: Lisa Taylor

Top City5

Opponent: ON DW | Judge: Jessica Parks

Valley2

Opponent: Iowa City ZT | Judge: Brian Murray

Valley3

Opponent: Whitney Young PG | Judge: Sari Hernandez

Valley6

Opponent: Iowa City West EX | Judge: Zach Lipman

ValleyOctas

Opponent: Iowa City West JW | Judge: Vince Woolums, June Kuoch, and Christopher McDonald

ValleySemis

Opponent: Edina RW | Judge: Mike Harris, Ryan McFarland, and Jared Nelson

ValleyQuarters

Opponent: Kapaun EH | Judge: Jared Nelson, Bijan Esfandiary, and Travis Henderson

Washburn RuralQuarters

Opponent: BVN BL | Judge: Chris Carey, Kathryn Lipka, and Lexi Oatman

Washburn Rural4

Opponent: BVSW KL | Judge: Andrew Halverson

Washburn Rural2

Opponent: BVW SS | Judge: Brian Box

Washburn Rural5

Opponent: Kapaun LY | Judge: Zoe Crater

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

0 - Contact

12/2/16

CP - 3-Plank Warming

9/26/16

CP - Amit Bhatla v1

3/2/17

CP - Belomorkanal

5/31/17

CP - Carbon Tax

10/24/16

CP - Freeze

1/10/17

CP - Its a Trap

12/4/16

CP - Object Fiat Double Unilat This is Cheating

5/31/17

CP - Rokkasho

12/4/16

CP - SALAMI

3/2/17

CP - Turbo Shanny Gang

3/2/17

CP - Tyler Trading Cards

5/31/17

CP - Westminster Freeze

1/10/17

DA - Balancing

12/14/16

DA - Balancing v2

5/31/17

DA - Blackouts

3/2/17

DA - Born in the USA

3/2/17

DA - Democracy

10/24/16

DA - Elections

9/19/16

DA - Elections v2

11/7/16

DA - Japan

9/19/16

DA - Japan Short

12/4/16

DA - Landslide

10/24/16

DA - Manufacturing vs BIT

11/23/16

DA - Oil

10/24/16

DA - SMNW KP Remembrance Weekend

5/31/17

DA - Solar Industry

1/10/17

DA - Taiwan Prolif

9/26/16

DA - Taiwan Prolif v2

3/2/17

DA - Tax Cuts

3/2/17

DA - Xi Good

11/7/16

DA - Xi Good v2

1/10/17

IT - CO2 Good

9/26/16

IT - DPT Bad

9/26/16

IT - Dedev

9/19/16

IT - Heg Bad

9/19/16

IT - Nano Tech Good

1/10/17

IT - Ocean Acid Good

12/4/16

IT - Short Dedev

11/7/16

K - Ecological Direct Action

10/24/16

K - Gender Nihilism

10/24/16

K - Necropolitics

9/26/16

K - Neolib

9/19/16

K - Neolib long

9/19/16

K - Security

9/19/16

K - Short Security

11/7/16

K - Shunning

12/14/16

LT - China Cheats

12/4/16

T - Cant Be QPQ

1/10/17

T - Engagement vs Fisheries

9/26/16

T - FW

9/26/16

T - Gov to Gov vs Sanctions

9/27/16

T - Increase

9/26/16

T - Must be QPQ

9/19/16

T - Must be QPQ v2

11/7/16

T - Must be QPQ v3

11/7/16

T - New Affs Bad

11/7/16

T - Non-Mil vs Arm Sales

9/26/16

T - Non-Mil vs Space

9/19/16

T - Or

3/2/17

T - SSPEC

9/27/16

T - School of Shively v2

3/2/17

T - The Truth

1/30/17

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.


Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Lily Ottinger on 2016/08/16 13:16

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Anderson (TX)
Andrew (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Bentonville (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
El Cerrito (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garfield (WA)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harker (CA)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeland (NY)
Lane Tech (IL)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison East (WI)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
Meadows (NV)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Milton (GA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry High school (OH)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Rufus King (WI)
Ruston (LA)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Seaholm (MI)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyview (UT)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
Wilson (DC)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
Wylie (TX)