Tulsa Union Rossow-Gerbrandt Neg

Last modified by Administrator on 2017/08/29 04:25

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
Bishop Kelley2Jenks LT

Messer-Smith

tick

report

pencil     delete

Bishop Kelley4Skiatook

Lay

tick

report

pencil     delete

Bixby4Jenks BM

Tristan Loveless

tick

report

pencil     delete

Bixby3Haskell AA

Ian Hughes

tick

report

pencil     delete

DistrictsSemisSkiatook

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

DistrictsFinalsJenks LS

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

Distsricts1Bixby

Brittany Hayes

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks1Edina CS

Ann Peter

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks4Jones College Prep AN

Jake Maxey

tick

report

pencil     delete

Glenbrooks5Coppell BC

Stephen Stetson

tick

report

pencil     delete

Grapevine1Albuquerqe AS

John Hines

tick

report

pencil     delete

Grapevine4Trinity Valley LL

Alec Ramsey

tick

report

pencil     delete

Grapevine5Crossings Christian CS

Garrett Vande Kamp

tick

report

pencil     delete

Heritage Hall1Kapaun LS

Riley Crane

tick

report

pencil     delete

Heritage Hall3Barstow BN

Eli Brennan

tick

report

pencil     delete

Heritage Hall5Blue Valley West BN

Lynn Miller

tick

report

pencil     delete

Kapaun1Blue Valley Southwest WH

Natalie Theroux

tick

report

pencil     delete

Kapaun3Washburn Rural KP

Alex Rickard

tick

report

pencil     delete

Kapaun5Garden City CU

Curtis Shephard

tick

report

pencil     delete

NAUDL Nationals3Wallenberg YQ

Lisa Willoughby

tick

report

pencil     delete

NAUDL Nationals5Brooklyn Tech PB

Erik Mathis

tick

report

pencil     delete

NAUDL Nationals1Reagan Debate TM

Leo Zausen

tick

report

pencil     delete

NAUDL NationalsOctasCenter for Collaborative Education IY

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

NSDA Nationals1Montana team

Henderson, Cumbee

tick

report

pencil     delete

NSDA Nationals3Kentucky team

Stevens, Matton

tick

report

pencil     delete

NSDA Nationals5idk

Vincent, Chebrolu

tick

report

pencil     delete

NSDA Nationals7Coronado RS

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

NSDA Nationals9Bellarmine

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

NSDA NationalsOctasNewark Science

Panel

tick

report

pencil     delete

Omaha Westside1Blue Valley FZ

Rachel Stevens

tick

report

pencil     delete

Omaha Westside4Barstow FS

Lily Hock

tick

report

pencil     delete

Omaha WestsideOctasWatertown CW

Rachel Stevens, Mary Marcum, Katie Ford

tick

report

pencil     delete

Omaha WestsideQuartersMillard North CC

Mary Marcum, Travis Dahle, Luke Cumbee

tick

report

pencil     delete

Omaha Westside5Lincoln East WJ

Kellie Wasikowski

tick

report

pencil     delete

Regionals4Jenks LS

Messer-Smith

tick

report

pencil     delete

Regionals2Bixby RP

Neil Cooley

tick

report

pencil     delete

State1Moore CK

Shae Bunas

tick

report

pencil     delete

State3Heritage Hall MM

Cameron Meeker

tick

report

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
Bishop Kelley2

Opponent: Jenks LT | Judge: Messer-Smith

Bishop Kelley4

Opponent: Skiatook | Judge: Lay

Bixby4

Opponent: Jenks BM | Judge: Tristan Loveless

Bixby3

Opponent: Haskell AA | Judge: Ian Hughes

DistrictsSemis

Opponent: Skiatook | Judge: Panel

DistrictsFinals

Opponent: Jenks LS | Judge: Panel

Distsricts1

Opponent: Bixby | Judge: Brittany Hayes

Glenbrooks1

Opponent: Edina CS | Judge: Ann Peter

Glenbrooks4

Opponent: Jones College Prep AN | Judge: Jake Maxey

Glenbrooks5

Opponent: Coppell BC | Judge: Stephen Stetson

Grapevine1

Opponent: Albuquerqe AS | Judge: John Hines

Grapevine4

Opponent: Trinity Valley LL | Judge: Alec Ramsey

Grapevine5

Opponent: Crossings Christian CS | Judge: Garrett Vande Kamp

Heritage Hall1

Opponent: Kapaun LS | Judge: Riley Crane

Heritage Hall3

Opponent: Barstow BN | Judge: Eli Brennan

Heritage Hall5

Opponent: Blue Valley West BN | Judge: Lynn Miller

Kapaun1

Opponent: Blue Valley Southwest WH | Judge: Natalie Theroux

Kapaun3

Opponent: Washburn Rural KP | Judge: Alex Rickard

Kapaun5

Opponent: Garden City CU | Judge: Curtis Shephard

NAUDL Nationals3

Opponent: Wallenberg YQ | Judge: Lisa Willoughby

NAUDL Nationals5

Opponent: Brooklyn Tech PB | Judge: Erik Mathis

NAUDL Nationals1

Opponent: Reagan Debate TM | Judge: Leo Zausen

NAUDL NationalsOctas

Opponent: Center for Collaborative Education IY | Judge: Panel

NSDA Nationals1

Opponent: Montana team | Judge: Henderson, Cumbee

NSDA Nationals3

Opponent: Kentucky team | Judge: Stevens, Matton

NSDA Nationals5

Opponent: idk | Judge: Vincent, Chebrolu

NSDA Nationals7

Opponent: Coronado RS | Judge: Panel

NSDA Nationals9

Opponent: Bellarmine | Judge: Panel

NSDA NationalsOctas

Opponent: Newark Science | Judge: Panel

Omaha Westside1

Opponent: Blue Valley FZ | Judge: Rachel Stevens

Omaha Westside4

Opponent: Barstow FS | Judge: Lily Hock

Omaha WestsideOctas

Opponent: Watertown CW | Judge: Rachel Stevens, Mary Marcum, Katie Ford

Omaha WestsideQuarters

Opponent: Millard North CC | Judge: Mary Marcum, Travis Dahle, Luke Cumbee

Omaha Westside5

Opponent: Lincoln East WJ | Judge: Kellie Wasikowski

Regionals4

Opponent: Jenks LS | Judge: Messer-Smith

Regionals2

Opponent: Bixby RP | Judge: Neil Cooley

State1

Opponent: Moore CK | Judge: Shae Bunas

State3

Opponent: Heritage Hall MM | Judge: Cameron Meeker

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

CP - Ag

2/27/17

CP - Basketball

3/5/17

CP - Congressional Appropriation

6/20/17

CP - Consult Japan

6/20/17

CP - IMF Currency Coalition

3/25/17

CP - IMTA

5/12/17

CP - Pressure

10/30/16

CP - Reaffirm Taiwan Relations Act

4/11/17

CP - Track 2

10/30/16

CP - Track 2 - New Solvency Card

2/27/17

CP - Unilat

6/20/17

CP - World Bank

6/20/17

Case - A2 AIIB

6/20/17

Case - A2 Affect

4/22/17

Case - A2 Afro-Asia

4/22/17

Case - A2 Bio-D

9/12/16

Case - A2 Brzezinski

6/21/17

Case - A2 Chen

1/9/17

Case - A2 China War

1/9/17

Case - A2 China War v2

2/27/17

Case - A2 China War v3

2/27/17

Case - A2 China War v4

3/25/17

Case - A2 Chinese Ag

2/27/17

Case - A2 Chinese Economy

6/21/17

Case - A2 Chinese Renewables

1/9/17

Case - A2 Cyber War

11/19/16

Case - A2 Disease

10/30/16

Case - A2 ECS

10/30/16

Case - A2 Econ

10/30/16

Case - A2 Human Rights

3/24/17

Case - A2 Human Rights v2

4/4/17

Case - A2 Miscalc

6/22/17

Case - A2 NoKo

3/25/17

Case - A2 NuclearBioterror

6/21/17

Case - A2 Ping-Pong Diplomacy

3/5/17

Case - A2 Posthumanism

9/12/16

Case - A2 Relations

10/30/16

Case - A2 Russia War

2/27/17

Case - A2 SCS

10/30/16

Case - A2 Social Death

4/11/17

Case - A2 Solar Flares

11/19/16

Case - A2 Space Debris

1/16/17

Case - A2 Space Weap

11/19/16

Case - A2 Taiwan

2/27/17

Case - A2 Taiwan v2

4/11/17

Case - A2 Trade

2/27/17

Case - A2 Warming

11/21/16

Case - A2 Warming v2

5/12/17

Case - A2 Warming v3

2/27/17

Case - A2 Warming v4

6/20/17

Case - A2 Yuan

3/25/17

Case - A2 Yuan v2

3/25/17

Case - CCP Collapse Good

6/21/17

Case - Cap Turn

11/21/16

Case - Climate Coop

5/12/17

Case - Cyber

10/30/16

Case - Dollar Turn

3/25/17

Case - Gendered Language Turn

4/23/17

Case - Heg Bad

6/21/17

Case - ISS

9/12/16

Case - Kato

10/30/16

Case - Kato - Impact Card

2/27/17

Case - Prolif Good

3/25/17

Case - Reform Good

4/23/17

Case - Ritter Turn

1/9/17

Case - Say No

10/30/16

Case - Space Coop

9/12/16

Case - Space Coop v2

1/16/17

Case - Util

3/24/17

Case - Warming Coop v2

2/27/17

DA - Allied Prolif

9/12/16

DA - Allied Prolif - Climate Coop Link

5/12/17

DA - Allied Prolif - Space Coop Link

9/12/16

DA - Allied Prolif - Taiwan Link

11/21/16

DA - Allied Prolif - Updated UQ

5/12/17

DA - Allied Prolif - Updated UQ v2

1/9/17

DA - Allied Prolif v2

2/27/17

DA - Allied Prolif v3

3/5/17

DA - Appeasement

11/19/16

DA - Appeasement v2

3/25/17

DA - China Soft Power

4/4/17

DA - Competition

9/12/16

DA - Dip Cap - Israel

1/9/17

DA - Dip Cap - Kerry Link

1/16/17

DA - Dip Cap - Qatar

6/20/17

DA - India

4/11/17

DA - Mar-a-Lago

4/11/17

DA - Oil Prices

3/25/17

DA - Oil Prices - High Good

6/20/17

DA - Politics - BIT Link

2/27/17

DA - Politics - Cannabis

4/11/17

DA - Politics - Debt Ceiling

6/21/17

DA - Politics - Debt Ceiling New UQ

6/22/17

DA - Politics - GPS Act

2/27/17

DA - Politics - Infrastructure

3/25/17

DA - Politics - Medical Research

10/30/16

DA - Politics - Medical Research v2

11/21/16

DA - Politics - Medical Research v3

5/12/17

DA - Politics - Pivot Link

10/30/16

DA - Politics - Trump Agenda Bad

3/25/17

DA - Relations

4/4/17

DA - Summit

6/22/17

DA - Trump Base

6/20/17

DA - Xi Bad

4/22/17

DA - Xi Collective Leadership

2/27/17

DA - Xi Collective Leadership - Ping-Pong Link

3/5/17

K - Academy

1/9/17

K - Cap

4/22/17

K - Death

1/16/17

K - Humanism

1/16/17

K - Humanism - Weheliye

4/11/17

K - Natives

9/12/16

K - Natives - Epistemology DA

11/21/16

K - Natives - Progress Link

11/21/16

K - Natives - v2

10/30/16

K - Natives vs Afro-Asia

4/22/17

K - Natives vs Arctic Council

1/9/17

K - Natives vs Fem

4/23/17

K - Natives vs Feminist Disability Studies

4/23/17

K - Natives vs Human Rights

1/9/17

K - Natives vs Posthumanism

1/9/17

T - Coop

6/21/17

T - Disclosure

3/24/17

T - Extra T

1/16/17

T - Its

1/9/17

T - Its - Federal Reserve

3/25/17

T - Its - Federal Reserve - New Violation Card

3/25/17

T - Military

10/30/16

T - Must Have a Solvency Advocate

6/20/17

T - QPQ

1/9/17

T - Resnick

3/5/17

T - USFG

1/9/17

T - USFG v2

4/11/17

T - With

9/12/16

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.


Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Ty Rossow on 2016/09/12 01:27

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Anderson (TX)
Andrew (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Bentonville (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
El Cerrito (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garfield (WA)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harker (CA)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeland (NY)
Lane Tech (IL)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison East (WI)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
Meadows (NV)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Milton (GA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry High school (OH)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Rufus King (WI)
Ruston (LA)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Seaholm (MI)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyview (UT)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
Wilson (DC)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
Wylie (TX)