Westminster Brannen-Hall Neg

Last modified by Administrator on 2017/08/29 04:27

TournamentRoundOpponentJudgeCitesRound ReportOpen SourceEdit/Delete
0 Contact InfoQuadsportage northern dp

duvall

tick

report

pencil     delete

Blake2GBS SG

Dustin Meyers-Levy

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Blake4Whitney Young OR

Varad Agrawala

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Blake5Rowland Hall SY

Spencer Roetlin

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

BlakeDoublesStuyvesant SD

Wayne Tang, Kendall Witaszek, David Coates

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

BlakeOctasIowa City West TK

Bree Peilen, Tyler Thur, Kate Gehling

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Emory1Greenhill GE

William Kirby

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Emory4Pittsburgh Central Catholic WD

Advait Ramanan

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Emory6Pine Crest JJ

Jason Russell

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill1Sage Ridge KR

Cody Morrow

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill4West Des Moines Valley DH

Mike Bausch

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill6MBA KR

Toby Whisenhunt

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

GreenhillDoublesGBS BS

Stephen Pipkin, Bryan Gaston, Kevin Hamrick

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill RR2Greenhill KM

Will Mosley-Jensen, Phil Samuels

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill RR3Glenbrook South BS

Stephen Pipkin, Aakash Pattabi

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill RR6Peninsula TW

Bill Batterman, Jon Voss

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Greenhill RR7McDonogh JN

Yao Yao Chen, Chris Vincent

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Michigan3Denver Independent RW

Eric Short

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Michigan2McDonogh JN

Ryan Nierman

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Michigan6Northside KE

Robbie Quinn

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Michigan7GBN BK

Spencer Weiser

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

MichiganDoublesWhitney Young OR

John Lawson, June Choe, Robbie Quinn

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

MichiganSemisGBN JL

Josh Clark, Ashton Smith, Robbie Quinn

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NDCA2Kapaun Mount Carmel PW

Will Mosley-Jensen

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NDCA3Rowland Hall MT

AJ Byrne

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NDCA6Jesuit LV

David Weston

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NDCADoublesNew Trier KS

Phil Samuels, Tyler Thur, Lincoln Garrett

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NDCAQuartersMBA BH

Collin Roark, Eric Forslund, Erik Mathis

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

NDCASemisNew Trier BW

John Turner, Mikaela Malsin, Lincoln Garrett

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Pinecrest2Woodward MR

Dana Randall

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Pinecrest3Carrollton BG

Malcolm Gordon

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Pinecrest6MBA CJ

Anthony Trufanov

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

PinecrestOctasWoodard PS

Tim Mahoney, Abby Schirmer, Louie Petit

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Pinecrest RR1MBA CJ

Eric Short, Jon Voss

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Pinecrest RR5Carrollton DP

Val McIntosh, Bill Batterman

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Pinecrest RR7Woodward AH

Kevin McCaffrey, Lincoln Garrett

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC2Head Royce CD

Jacob Loehr

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC3MBA CJ

Tyler Thur

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC5Calhoun BK

Cameron Henderson

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOC7Georgetown Day BS

Louie Petit

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TOCSemisPeninsula TW

Theo Noparstak, Mike Bausch, Jeff Buntin

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Wake1Niles West BF

Margaret Strong

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Wake3Niles West BC

Kristen Lowe

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

Wake6Whitney Young OR

Kevin Bancroft

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

WakeOctasLittle Rock JJ

Ben Schultz, Brad Meloche, Kevin Bancroft

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

WakeQuartersMcdonogh JN

Robbie Quinn, Jylessa Hampton, Maggie Solice

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

WakeSemisGeorgetown Day BS

Maggie Solice, Kevin Hirn, Jack Manchester

tick

report

page_word

pencil     delete

TournamentRoundReport
0 Contact InfoQuads

Opponent: portage northern dp | Judge: duvall

Blake2

Opponent: GBS SG | Judge: Dustin Meyers-Levy

Blake4

Opponent: Whitney Young OR | Judge: Varad Agrawala

Blake5

Opponent: Rowland Hall SY | Judge: Spencer Roetlin

BlakeDoubles

Opponent: Stuyvesant SD | Judge: Wayne Tang, Kendall Witaszek, David Coates

BlakeOctas

Opponent: Iowa City West TK | Judge: Bree Peilen, Tyler Thur, Kate Gehling

Emory1

Opponent: Greenhill GE | Judge: William Kirby

Emory4

Opponent: Pittsburgh Central Catholic WD | Judge: Advait Ramanan

Emory6

Opponent: Pine Crest JJ | Judge: Jason Russell

Greenhill1

Opponent: Sage Ridge KR | Judge: Cody Morrow

Greenhill4

Opponent: West Des Moines Valley DH | Judge: Mike Bausch

Greenhill6

Opponent: MBA KR | Judge: Toby Whisenhunt

GreenhillDoubles

Opponent: GBS BS | Judge: Stephen Pipkin, Bryan Gaston, Kevin Hamrick

Greenhill RR2

Opponent: Greenhill KM | Judge: Will Mosley-Jensen, Phil Samuels

Greenhill RR3

Opponent: Glenbrook South BS | Judge: Stephen Pipkin, Aakash Pattabi

Greenhill RR6

Opponent: Peninsula TW | Judge: Bill Batterman, Jon Voss

Greenhill RR7

Opponent: McDonogh JN | Judge: Yao Yao Chen, Chris Vincent

Michigan3

Opponent: Denver Independent RW | Judge: Eric Short

Michigan2

Opponent: McDonogh JN | Judge: Ryan Nierman

Michigan6

Opponent: Northside KE | Judge: Robbie Quinn

Michigan7

Opponent: GBN BK | Judge: Spencer Weiser

MichiganDoubles

Opponent: Whitney Young OR | Judge: John Lawson, June Choe, Robbie Quinn

MichiganSemis

Opponent: GBN JL | Judge: Josh Clark, Ashton Smith, Robbie Quinn

NDCA2

Opponent: Kapaun Mount Carmel PW | Judge: Will Mosley-Jensen

NDCA3

Opponent: Rowland Hall MT | Judge: AJ Byrne

NDCA6

Opponent: Jesuit LV | Judge: David Weston

NDCADoubles

Opponent: New Trier KS | Judge: Phil Samuels, Tyler Thur, Lincoln Garrett

NDCAQuarters

Opponent: MBA BH | Judge: Collin Roark, Eric Forslund, Erik Mathis

NDCASemis

Opponent: New Trier BW | Judge: John Turner, Mikaela Malsin, Lincoln Garrett

Pinecrest2

Opponent: Woodward MR | Judge: Dana Randall

Pinecrest3

Opponent: Carrollton BG | Judge: Malcolm Gordon

Pinecrest6

Opponent: MBA CJ | Judge: Anthony Trufanov

PinecrestOctas

Opponent: Woodard PS | Judge: Tim Mahoney, Abby Schirmer, Louie Petit

Pinecrest RR1

Opponent: MBA CJ | Judge: Eric Short, Jon Voss

Pinecrest RR5

Opponent: Carrollton DP | Judge: Val McIntosh, Bill Batterman

Pinecrest RR7

Opponent: Woodward AH | Judge: Kevin McCaffrey, Lincoln Garrett

TOC2

Opponent: Head Royce CD | Judge: Jacob Loehr

TOC3

Opponent: MBA CJ | Judge: Tyler Thur

TOC5

Opponent: Calhoun BK | Judge: Cameron Henderson

TOC7

Opponent: Georgetown Day BS | Judge: Louie Petit

TOCSemis

Opponent: Peninsula TW | Judge: Theo Noparstak, Mike Bausch, Jeff Buntin

Wake1

Opponent: Niles West BF | Judge: Margaret Strong

Wake3

Opponent: Niles West BC | Judge: Kristen Lowe

Wake6

Opponent: Whitney Young OR | Judge: Kevin Bancroft

WakeOctas

Opponent: Little Rock JJ | Judge: Ben Schultz, Brad Meloche, Kevin Bancroft

WakeQuarters

Opponent: Mcdonogh JN | Judge: Robbie Quinn, Jylessa Hampton, Maggie Solice

WakeSemis

Opponent: Georgetown Day BS | Judge: Maggie Solice, Kevin Hirn, Jack Manchester

To modify or delete round reports, edit the associated round.

Cites

EntryDate

0 Contact Info

9/3/16

Blake Doubles

12/18/16

Blake Octos

12/18/16

Blake Round 2

12/16/16

Blake Round 4

12/17/16

Blake Round 5

12/17/16

Emory Round 1

1/27/17

Emory Round 4

1/28/17

Emory Round 6

1/28/17

Greenhill Doubles

9/18/16

Greenhill RR Round 2

9/15/16

Greenhill RR Round 3

9/15/16

Greenhill RR Round 6

9/16/16

Greenhill RR Round 7

9/16/16

Greenhill Round 1

9/17/16

Greenhill Round 4

9/18/16

Greenhill Round 6

9/18/16

NDCA Doubles

4/10/17

NDCA Quarters

4/10/17

NDCA Round 2

4/8/17

NDCA Round 3

4/8/17

NDCA Round 6

4/9/17

NDCA Semis

4/10/17

Pinecrest Octos

2/19/17

Pinecrest RR Round 1

2/15/17

Pinecrest RR Round 5

2/16/17

Pinecrest RR Round 7

2/16/17

Pinecrest Round 2

2/17/17

Pinecrest Round 3

2/18/17

Pinecrest Round 6

2/18/17

TOC Round 2

4/29/17

TOC Round 3

4/29/17

TOC Round 5

4/30/17

TOC Round 7

4/30/17

TOC Semis

5/2/17

UMich Doubles

10/30/16

UMich Round 2

10/29/16

UMich Round 3

10/29/16

UMich Round 6

10/29/16

UMich Round 7

10/30/16

UMich Semis

10/30/16

Wake Octos

9/4/16

Wake Quarters

9/5/16

Wake Round 1

9/3/16

Wake Round 3

9/3/16

Wake Round 6

9/4/16

Wake Semis

9/5/16

Open Source

FilenameDateUploaded ByDelete

12/16/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

12/17/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

12/17/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

12/18/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

12/18/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

1/27/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

1/28/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

1/28/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

9/17/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

9/18/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

9/18/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

9/18/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

9/15/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

9/15/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

9/16/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

9/16/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

10/29/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

10/29/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

10/29/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

10/30/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

10/30/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

10/30/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

4/8/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

4/8/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

4/9/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

4/10/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

4/10/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

4/10/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

2/17/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

2/18/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

2/18/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

2/19/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

2/15/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

2/16/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

2/16/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

4/29/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

4/29/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

4/30/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

4/30/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

5/2/17

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

9/3/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

9/3/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

9/4/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

9/4/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

9/5/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

9/5/16

thelasthall@gmailcom

delete

Add/Modify Entry



Modify a Round Add a New Round

Select a currently entered round to modify:











Please fill out a round report below. Include information about the 1AC, 1NC, block strategy, 2NR, notable aff tricks, etc.


Round Report:




Enter cites from this debate below, with a title describing the argument. You can create more than one "entry" per round, to help keep things organized. You should NOT paste full text cards here, only cites - if you want to disclose open source, upload a document on the next page as well.

IMPORTANT NOTE: The Cites box will only accept unformatted text. Wiki syntax (e.g. from Verbatim), is strongly preferred.








IMPORTANT NOTE: Your file will automatically be re-named on upload based on the provided info.

You can only upload one combined open source speech doc per round - uploading a new file will overwrite the old one.

Computed file name:







You're about to submit the following information:

After clicking "Add Entry", be patient! The page will automatically reload when your info has uploaded. If you navigate away from the page before it reloads, info may be lost.


Note: By submitting to the wiki, you grant the right for the information to be freely displayed, reproduced and archived.


Tags:
Created by Harrison Hall on 2016/09/03 13:47

Schools

AM Consolidated (TX)
Abernathy (TX)
ACORN Community (NY)
Agape Leaders Prep (NY)
Airline (LA)
Albuquerque Academy (NM)
Alpharetta (GA)
Alpine (UT)
Alta (UT)
Anderson (TX)
Andrew (TX)
Appleton East (WI)
Appleton (MD)
Arapahoe (CO)
Arcadia (CA)
Archbishop Mitty (CA)
Ardrey Kell (NC)
Ashland (OR)
Asian Debate League (INT)
Athens (TX)
Atholton (MD)
Austin SFA (TX)
Bakersfield (CA)
Balboa (CA)
Ballard (WA)
Baltimore City College (MD)
Barbers Hill (TX)
Barstow (MO)
BASIS Chandler (AZ)
BASIS DC (DC)
Beacon (NY)
Beacon Academy (IL)
Beckman (CA)
Bellarmine (CA)
Bentonville (AR)
Berkeley Prep (FL)
Berkner High School (TX)
Bethel Park (PA)
Bexley (OH)
Bingham (UT)
Bishop Guertin (NH)
Bishop Kelly (ID)
Bishop Loughlin (NY)
Bishop O'Dowd (CA)
Blaine (MN)
Blake (MN)
Bloomington (MN)
Blue Springs (MO)
Blue Valley North (KS)
Blue Valley Northwest (KS)
Blue Valley Southwest (KS)
Blue Valley West (KS)
Bonneville (ID)
Boston Debate League (MA)
Boston Latin (MA)
Bravo Medical (CA)
Brentwood (CA)
Briar Woods (VA)
Brighton (UT)
Broad Run (VA)
Bronx Law (NY)
Bronx Science (NY)
Brooklyn Technical (NY)
Brophy College Prep (AZ)
Brown (KY)
Buhler (KS)
Byron Nelson (TX)
C.E. Byrd (LA)
Cabot (AR)
Caddo Magnet (LA)
Cairo (GA)
Calhoun (GA)
Camas (WA)
Cambridge (GA)
Cambridge Rindge (MA)
Campus (KS)
Canyon Crest (CA)
Canyon Springs (NV)
Capitol Debate (MD)
Carmel Valley Independent (CA)
Carrollton (GA)
Carrollton Sacred Heart (FL)
Casady (OK)
Cascia Hall (OK)
Cathedral Prep (PA)
Cedar Rapids Wash. (IA)
Cedar Ridge (TX)
Centennial (ID)
Centennial (MD)
Chamblee Charter (GA)
Chaminade Prep (CA)
Chandler (AZ)
Chandler Prep (AZ)
Charles Page (OK)
Charlestown (MA)
Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Charlotte Latin (NC)
Chattahoochee (GA)
Cherokee (OK)
Cherry Creek (CO)
Chesterton (IN)
CK McClatchy (CA)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (CA)
Classical Academy (CA)
Classical Davies (RI)
Clear Lake (TX)
Clifton (TX)
Clovis North (CA)
College Prep (CA)
Colleyville Heritage (TX)
Columbus (GA)
Coppell (TX)
Copper Hills (UT)
Corona Del Sol (AZ)
Coronado (NV)
Crandall (TX)
Crenshaw (CA)
Crosby (TX)
Cross Keys (GA)
Crossings Christian (OK)
Cupertino (CA)
Cypress Bay (FL)
Damien (CA)
Davis (CA)
Dawson (TX)
Debate Rhode Island (RI)
Denver Arts (CO)
Denver Center For Int'l Studies (CO)
Denver East (CO)
Derby (KS)
Des Moines Roosevelt (IA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Detroit Country Day (MI)
Dexter (MI)
Diamond Bar (CA)
Dominion (VA)
Dougherty Valley (CA)
Dow (MI)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Downtown Magnets (CA)
Dripping Springs (TX)
Dulles (TX)
Dunwoody (GA)
Eagan (MN)
Eagle (ID)
East (UT)
East Chapel Hill (NC)
East Early (TX)
East Kentwood (MI)
East Side HS (NJ)
Eden Prairie (MN)
Edgemont (NY)
Edina (MN)
Edmond North (OK)
Edmond Santa Fe (OK)
El Cerrito (CA)
Emporia (KS)
Encinitas Independent (CA)
ESD (TX)
Evanston (IL)
Excel (MA)
Fairmont Prep (CA)
Fairview (CO)
Fayetteville (AR)
Field Kindley (KS)
Fort Lauderdale (FL)
Fort Osage (MO)
Fremont (NE)
Friendswood (TX)
Fullerton Union (CA)
Gabrielino (CA)
Galloway (GA)
Garfield (WA)
George Walton (GA)
George Washington (CO)
Georgetown Day (DC)
Gig Harbor (WA)
Glenbrook North (IL)
Glenbrook South (IL)
Gonzaga Prep (WA)
Grapevine (TX)
Green Valley (NV)
Greenhill (TX)
Greenwood (AR)
Greenwood Lab (MO)
Groves (MI)
Gulliver Prep (FL)
Guyer (TX)
Guymon (OK)
Hallsville (TX)
Hamilton (AZ)
Hamilton (MT)
Harker (CA)
Harrisonburg (VA)
Hawken (OH)
Head Royce (CA)
Heartland Debate (SD)
Hebron (TX)
Hendrickson (TX)
Henry W. Grady (GA)
Heritage Hall (OK)
Highland (ID)
Highland (UT)
Highland Park (MN)
Highland Park (TX)
Hillcrest (UT)
Hockaday (TX)
Holy Cross (LA)
Homestead (WI)
Homewood Flossmoor (IL)
Houston Academy for Int'l Studies (TX)
Houston County (GA)
Houston Memorial (TX)
Hume Fogg (TN)
Hunter College (NY)
Hutchinson (KS)
iLEAD NoHo (CA)
Ingraham (WA)
Institute for Collaborative Education (NY)
Interlake (WA)
Iowa City High (IA)
Iowa City West (IA)
Isidore Newman (LA)
Jack C Hays (TX)
Jackson Hole (WY)
James Logan (CA)
Jefferson City (MO)
Jenks (OK)
Jesuit Dallas (TX)
Johns Creek (GA)
Johnston (IA)
Jones College Prep (IL)
JSEC LaSalle (RI)
Juan Diego (UT)
Junction City (KS)
June Jordan (CA)
Kamiak (WA)
Kapaun Mount Carmel (KS)
Katy Taylor (TX)
Kealing MS (TX)
Kearns (UT)
Kent Denver (CO)
Kermit (TX)
Kingfisher (OK)
Kinkaid (TX)
Kipp King Collegiate (CA)
Kudos College (CA)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Crosse Central (WI)
La Cueva (NM)
La Reina (CA)
La Salle College (PA)
Lafayette High School (LA)
Laguna Hills (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeland (NY)
Lane Tech (IL)
Lansing (KS)
Law Magnet (TX)
Lawrence (KS)
Lawrence Free State (KS)
Layton (UT)
Lee's Summit West (MO)
Lee's Summit (MO)
Leland (CA)
Leon Goldstein (NY)
Leucadia Independent (CA)
Lexington (MA)
Liberal Arts & Science Academy (TX)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln College (KS)
Lincoln College (MO)
Lincoln East (NE)
Lincoln HS (NE)
Lincoln Park (IL)
Lindale (TX)
Lindblom Math&Science (IL)
Lionel Wilson (CA) 
Little Cypress Mauriceville (TX)
Little Rock Central (AR)
Little Rock Hall (AR)
Littleton Independent (CO)
Logan (UT)
Lone Peak (UT)
Lowell (CA)
Loyola (CA)
Loyola Blakefield (MD)
Lynbrook (CA)
Madison East (WI)
Maine East (IL)
Maize (KS)
Maize South (KS)
Mamaroneck (NY)
Mannford (OK)
Mapleton (CO)
Marist (GA)
Marquette (WI)
Marriotts Ridge (MD)
Marshfield (MO)
McKinney (TX)
McKinney Boyd (TX)
MLK Jr Early College (CO)
McClintock (AZ)
McDonogh (MD)
McDowell (PA)
Meadows (NV)
MICDS (MO)
Midway (TX)
Millard North (NE)
Millard South (NE)
Millard West (NE)
Milpitas (CA)
Milton (GA)
Minneapolis South (MN)
Monsignor Kelly (TX)
Monta Vista (CA)
Montgomery (TX)
Montgomery Bell (TN)
Moore (OK)
Morrison Christian (TW)
Mount Pleasant (TX)
Mount Vernon Presbyterian (GA)
Mountain Brook (AL)
Mt Hebron (MD)
Mukwonago (WI)
Muldrow (OK)
National Cathedral (DC)
Nederland (TX)
Neenah (WI)
Nevada Union (CA)
New Mission Boston Community Leadership (MA)
New Trier (IL)
Newark Science (NJ)
Newburgh Free Academy (NY)
Newton (KS)
Niles North (IL)
Niles West (IL)
Norfolk (NE)
Norman North (OK)
North Broward (FL)
North Crowley (TX)
North Houston (TX)
North Lamar (TX)
North Star Academy (CO)
Northside (IL)
Northview (GA)
Northwood (CA)
Notre Dame (CA)
Oak Grove (CA)
Oak Hall (FL)
Oak Hill (OR)
Oak Park River Forest (IL)
Oakland High (CA)
Oakland Tech (CA)
Oakton (VA)
Oakwood (CA)
Oakwood (OH)
Ogden International (IL)
Okemos (MI)
Olathe North (KS)
Olathe Northwest (KS)
Omaha Westside (NE)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Otay Ranch (CA)
Pace Academy (GA)
Paideia (GA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes (CA)
Park City (UT)
Park Hill (MO)
Park Hill South (MO)
Parkview (AR)
Parkway Central (MO)
Parkway West (MO)
Peak to Peak (CO)
Pembroke Hill (MO)
Peninsula (CA)
Perry High school (OH)
Phoenix Military (IL)
Pine Crest (FL)
Pittsburgh Central (PA)
Plano East (TX)
Presentation (CA)
Prosper (TX)
Polytechnic (CA)
Portage Northern (MI)
Portland Independent (OR)
Potomac (VA)
Princess Anne (VA)
Puget Sound Community (WA)
Puyallup (WA)
Quarry Lane (CA)
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Ransom Everglades (FL)
Reagan (TX)
Redmond (WA)
Reservoir (MD)
Richardson (TX)
Ridge Point (TX)
River Hill (MD)
Riverwood (GA)
Robert McQueen (NV)
Rocky Mountain (CO)
Rogers Heritage (AR)
Ronald Reagan (WI)
Rosemont (CA)
Rosemount (MN)
Roseville (MN)
Roswell (GA)
Round Rock (TX)
Rowland Hall (UT)
Rowlett (TX)
Roy (UT)
Rufus King (WI)
Ruston (LA)
Sage Ridge (NV)
Saginaw (TX)
Saint Mary's Hall (TX)
Salpointe Catholic (AZ)
Sam Barlow (OR)
San Dieguito Academy (CA)
San Marcos (TX)
San Marino (CA)
Santa Margarita (CA)
Saratoga (CA)
Seaholm (MI)
Shawnee Heights (KS)
Shawnee Mission East (KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest (KS)
Shawnee Mission South (KS)
Shawnee Mission West (KS)
Sheboygan North (WI)
Sidwell Friends (DC)
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)
Skiatook (OK)
Skyline (CA)
Skyview (UT)
Small Schools Debate Coalition (CA)
Solorio (IL)
Sonoma (CA)
Soulsville (TN)
South East (CA)
South Eugene (OR)
Southlake Carroll (TX)
SPASH (WI)
St Croix (MN)
St Francis (CA)
St Georges (WA)
St Ignatius (OH)
St Ignatius (IL)
St James (AL)
St Johns College (DC)
St Marks (TX)
St Marys Hall (TX)
St Paul Central (MN)
St Paul Como Park (MN)
St Peters Classical (TX)
St Petersburg (FL)
St Vincent de Paul (CA)
Stern MASS (CA)
Stratford (GA)
Strath Haven (PA)
Stuyvesant (NY)
Sumner (KS)
Sunset (TX)
Taravella (FL)
Thomas Jefferson (VA)
Thorndale (TX)
Thurston (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Topeka (KS)
Torrey Pines (CA)
Traverse City Central (MI)
Trinity Valley (TX)
Truman (PA)
Tualatin (OR)
Tulsa (OK)
Tulsa Union (OK)
Unionville (PA)
University (CA)
University (NJ)
University (TN)
U. Chicago Lab (IL)
University Prep (MI)
Vashon High School (WA)
Veritas Prep. (AZ)
Victoria East (TX)
Vista Independent (CA)
Wakeland (TX)
Wallenberg Traditional (CA)
Walter Payton (IL)
Warren (TX)
Washburn (MN)
Washburn Rural (KS)
Washington (SD)
Washington Technology Magnet (MN)
Watertown (SD)
Wayzata (MN)
WB Ray (TX)
West (UT)
West Bloomfield (MI)
West Des Moines Valley (IA)
Westinghouse (IL)
Westlake (GA)
Westlake (TX)
Westminster Schools (GA)
Weston (MA)
Westside (TX)
Westview (OR)
Westwood (TX)
Wheeler (GA)
Whitefish Bay (WI)
Whitney Young (IL)
Wichita East (KS)
Will Rogers (OK)
Wilson (DC)
Winston Churchill (TX)
Woodlands (TX)
Woodrow Wilson (TX)
Woodward Academy (GA)
Woonsocket (RI)
Wooster (OH)
Wylie (TX)